Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day4, 06/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C35 (length: 7.2km, climb: 230m, 20 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården M 1997 00:41:16
2 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 00:42:37 1330
3 Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje Nykvarn OF M 1997 00:43:00
4 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:43:17 1325
5 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 00:43:18 1325
6 Mattis Hallberg IK Uven M 1997 00:44:25
7 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:44:47 1315
8 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:45:35 1309
9 Jakob Eikner Fana IL M 1997 00:46:19
10 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:47:32 1294
11 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 00:47:40 1293
12 Johannes Ridefelt OK Linne M 1997 00:47:43
13 Konsta Puranen Tampereen Pyrintö M 1997 00:47:47
14 Paul Pruzina LVO M 1997 00:47:56 1291
15 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:48:04 1290
16 Olle Nilsson OK Linné M 1997 00:48:05
17 daniel stansfield EUOC M 1997 00:48:11 1289
18 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 00:48:27 1287
19 Callum White EUOC M 1997 00:49:12 1281
20 Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi M 1997 00:49:19
21 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:49:28 1279
22 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:50:57 1268
23 Joe Thomas SHUOC M 1998 00:51:10 1266
24 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:52:04 1260
25 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 00:53:09 1251
26 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 00:53:16 1251
27 Daniel Bjernald OK Linne M 1997 00:53:42
28 William Reynolds SBOC M 1998 00:53:53 1246
29 Zach Harrington BOC M 1997 00:55:21
30 Øyvind Johannessen Gneist M 1997 00:55:21
31 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 00:56:37 1227
32 Robert Pim WATO M 1997 00:56:45
33 Alfred Lönn Västerås SOK M 1997 00:57:41
34 Conall Whelan CNOC M 1997 00:58:14
35 Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 00:58:33 1212
36 Arne Böhmer SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN M 1997 00:59:23
37 Peter Meehan NWOC M 1997 00:59:41 1203
38 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:00:18 1198
39 James Errington HH M 1997 01:00:26 1197
40 Lukas Janischowsky OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:03:44
41 Zac O'Sullivan-Hourihan BOC M 1997 01:04:08
42 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:04:33 1167
43 Johan Hagstromer OK Klemmingen M 1997 01:04:40
44 Wout Keuppens OMEGA M 1997 01:04:54
45 Sam Peat LUUOC M 1998 01:06:44 1152
46 Alistair Walker MAROC M 1997 01:09:07 1134
47 Jack Poole SLOW M 1997 01:09:16 1133
48 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:09:47 1129
49 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 01:10:11 1126
50 Tom Barber LEI M 1998 01:10:14 1125
51 Jonathan Mortlock CUOC M 1997 01:14:42 1091
52 Dominic Clarke DEVON M 1998 01:16:19 1079
53 Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvaag IL Tyrving M 1997 01:16:50
54 Sebastian Vetter OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:17:36
55 James Woods RAFO M 1997 01:22:44 1033
56 Dominic Cook DEVON M 1998 01:36:11 932
57 James Millar LVO M 1998 01:36:40 928
58 Mael Dusseux SBO Saint Brieuc Orientation M 1997 01:53:44
59 Edward Lines SO M 1998 01:54:23 794
60 Simon West LEI M 1997 01:55:02 791
- Nils Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK M 1997 00:40:33
Showing results 1 - 61 of 61