Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day5, 07/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C10 (length: 2.525km, climb: 95m, 9 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sonja Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV W 1997 00:23:11
2 Klara Norman Leksands OK W 1997 00:29:00
3 Jonas Yttergard 00:32:42
4 Stefano De Favari PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord M 1995 00:33:54
5 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:34:27
6 Hannah Mortlock SOLWAY F 2001 00:36:16
7 Andreas Chatterton 00:36:29
8 Ola Blomdon 00:37:59
9 Elliot Jackson 00:38:04
10 Cedric Schroter OLK Fricktal 00:38:52
11 Benedicte Bremar Johannessen Gneist W 1999 00:39:34
12 Gunnar Hogberg 00:40:57
13 Amy Bowman AIRE F 2001 00:42:03
14 Lilli Gawlitza SU Robotron 00:42:26
15 Nina Jones F 1999 00:44:19 818
16 Naomi Powell OP 00:45:28
17 Caroline Marwick 00:47:17
18 Louisa Kippin TVOC F 1969 00:47:38 792
19 Cabrera Darwin 00:48:05
20 Amhed Haytham 00:49:47
21 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:50:07 772
22 Katarina Johanssion 00:50:07
23 Janis Spektors IK AUSEKLIS 00:50:29
24 Magnus Gunnaesson 00:50:41
25 Aislinn Callery WATO W 2003 00:51:41
26 Julie McKeown CLYDE F 1971 00:51:47 758
27 Giuliana-Cristina Ferracin-Solari GOLD Savosa W 1965 00:52:05
28 William Ford 00:52:17
29 Eliza Kiel 00:53:39
30 Tony Condy AYROC M 1998 00:53:45 741
31 Blandire Astrade 00:54:13
32 Daria Nauer 00:55:35
33 Kristin Andersson OK Kare 00:55:47
34 Mike Wade Unattached M 1950 00:56:03
35 Linda Ljungdahl 00:57:44
36 Charlotte Gaines BL F 1973 00:59:56 694
37 Douglas Spencey 01:01:11
38 Kathrin Jakobsen Fana IL W 1965 01:01:41
39 Tash Caitley 01:02:22
40 Simon Geiser 01:04:41
41 Jane McIntyre INT F 1964 01:05:20 651
42 Ingrid Andersson IF Rigor W 1960 01:05:26
43 Leonie Rau OLG Bern Unicorns W 1997 01:06:14
44 Alison Hurford BOK F 1960 01:07:09 636
45 Katharina Zbinden OLG KAKOWA W 1945 01:08:20
46 Christos Aliferis 01:08:20
47 Jenny Palmer DEE F 1971 01:11:29 601
48 Lisebeth Omdal Ganddal IL W 1965 01:12:34
49 Viviann Anderson SNATTRINGE 01:12:49
50 Ella Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat W 1995 01:13:30
51 Helen Maclagan Unattached W 1970 01:14:01
52 Fiona MacDougall IND 01:15:42
53 Werner Johansen Ogre OK M 1970 01:15:49
54 Christopher Hornby MOR M 2000 01:16:24
55 Beate Smith Rønning GNEIST W 1970 01:17:00
56 Helen Alcock AIRE F 1982 01:20:56 526
57 Bibbi Gustavsson OK Gipen 01:29:59
58 Andy Feasley COBOC 01:32:31
59 Carol Cranny DEE F 1944 01:33:03 430
60 Anne Lise Lunde Ganddal IL W 1950 01:38:08
61 Freddie Habsood 01:38:14
62 Joao Jacinto COALA M 1994 01:38:45
63 Toni Abel BAOC W 1980 01:39:33
64 Doris Nelson CdB W 1970 01:41:36
65 Brit Svihus Ganddal IL W 1955 01:43:10
66 Lisann Mueller 01:44:37
67 Katharine Melville TAY F 1943 01:45:33 330
68 Stephanie Kissling Unattached W 1970 01:50:15
69 Tove Patterson 01:53:57
70 Nora Caplan-Brizher IND 01:58:55
71 Pat Thorpe EPOC F 1942 02:14:18 97
- Sosa Dous 00:42:09
- Hiroshi Ito Hiroshima O.C. M 1960 00:43:14
- Joe Green NATO M 2001 00:57:23
- Helene Arborllas 00:58:51
- Chloe Starling W 1994 00:59:00
- Catriona Minty LOK F 2001 00:59:31
- Shona Campbell MAROC F 1962 01:02:58
- Vera Watson 01:08:06
- Pat Mews Bayside Kangaroos W 1950 01:09:05
- Leia Meredith ESOC F 2002 01:11:01
- Jerry Rasmusson 01:18:56
- Liz Lecky-Thompson Unattached W 1965 01:20:35
- Gabrielle King Fingal Orienteers W 1965 02:06:21
- Rosemary Thomas SOS F 1967 03:24:18
Showing results 1 - 85 of 85