Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day5, 07/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C30 (length: 5.7km, climb: 240m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Malin Svensson OK ORION W 1975 01:01:54
2 Jenny Håkansson OK Orion W 1975 01:04:01
3 Heidi Haapasalo Tampereen Pyrinto W 1975 01:04:29
4 Johanna Asklöf Lynx W 1975 01:05:33
5 Heather Monro CLOK F 1971 01:05:36 1246
6 Sanna Sevanto New Mexico Orienteers W 1975 01:06:35
7 Meri Louhisola LYNX W 1975 01:07:18
8 Anna Falk Sundbybergs IK W 1975 01:07:31
9 Juliette Soulard OD F 1971 01:09:46 1227
10 Anne Heinemann SV Robotron Dresden W 1975 01:11:38
11 Anne Straube OD F 1975 01:13:56 1205
12 Irene Eglin bussola ok W 1975 01:15:35
13 Mary Ross INT F 1972 01:15:37 1197
14 Judith Austerberry NGOC F 1974 01:19:02 1180
15 Anke von Gaza OLV Uslar W 1975 01:19:31
16 Doris Grüniger ULU'S REISEWELT W 1975 01:20:06
17 Ursina Mathys ZELG W 1965 01:20:57
18 Pirjo Viianen Laihian Luja W 1975 01:25:02
19 Wenche M. Sæbbø Stavanger OK W 1975 01:29:09
20 Nadia Galimberti PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1975 01:29:20
21 Isabelle Villar COSE W 1970 01:30:37
22 Fränzi Hubmann Fanclub Hubmann W 1975 01:31:20
23 Virginie Parigot AS QUETIGNY W 1975 01:33:40
24 Peggy Purves FVO F 1972 01:33:48 1110
25 Jane Stagg BOK F 1971 01:34:10 1108
26 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 01:35:17 1102
27 Tatiana Kalenderoglu IOG W 1975 01:35:55
28 Mirjam Luethi OLG Biberist SO W 1975 01:37:30
29 Jenny Casanova Wallaringa Orienteers W 1975 01:39:08
30 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 01:41:34 1070
31 Eva Lopez Sepulveda FUNDI-O W 1975 01:43:07
32 Regula Jakob Bucheggberger OL W 1975 01:44:46
33 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 01:45:30 1053
34 Ange Jackson WCOC F 1975 01:48:44 1037
35 Jeni Pelvin Dunedin Orienteering W 1975 01:55:33
36 Ali Lea BAOC F 1975 01:59:01 987
37 Esther Gooch MAROC F 1973 02:05:27 955
38 Abbigail May Sage Orienteering and Rogaining Club W 1975 02:08:00
39 Cheryl Smith Annapolis Valley Orienteering Club W 1975 02:12:46
40 Chong Hua Chiu HKOC W 1975 02:22:32
41 Alice Owen BOK F 1973 02:22:38 871
- Belén Carbonell Martín CEAM-O IBI W 1975 00:53:33
- Esther Logue F 1971 01:09:36
- Sophie Brown AIRE F 1971 01:35:32
- Alison Hooper LOC F 1973 01:50:07
Showing results 1 - 45 of 45