Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day5, 07/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C33 (length: 6.3km, climb: 260m, 14 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Callum Hunter ECKO M 1999 00:52:48 1281
2 Freddie Carcas INT M 1999 00:52:57 1280
3 Tom Lines ECKO M 1999 00:55:00 1273
4 Finlay Todd INVOC M 1999 00:56:02 1270
5 Jannis Bonek Naturfreunde Wien M 1999 00:56:35
6 Rowan White INVOC M 1999 00:56:57 1267
7 Jake Chapman MAROC M 2000 00:58:03
8 Miika Nurmi VaaSu M 1999 00:58:22
9 Fricis Spektors IK Auseklis M 1999 01:00:01
10 Niklas Carlsson Sundbybergs IK M 1999 01:00:11
11 Finn Lydon LEI M 1999 01:02:00 1250
12 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 01:03:54 1245
13 Riccardo Casanova OLG Regensburg M 1999 01:04:30
14 Zac Hudd WCOC M 2000 01:05:39
15 Henrik Asklöf Lynx M 1999 01:06:32
16 Sofia Salomonsson Linköpings OK W 1994 01:07:57
17 Joseph Wright MAROC M 2000 01:09:18
18 Leif Blake YOA M 1999 01:09:51
19 Renee Beveridge North West Orienteering Club W 1994 01:10:04
20 Oskar Forsberg Tullinge SK M 1999 01:10:38
21 Franz Gawlitza SV Robotron Dresden M 1999 01:10:43
22 Amanda Thellsén Polisportiva Besanese W 1994 01:10:50
23 Alastair Thomas WCOC M 2000 01:11:11
24 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M 1999 01:11:20 1221
25 Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat M 1999 01:11:25
26 Isac Ericsson Växjö OK M 1999 01:11:50
27 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 01:12:34 1215
28 Kristin Skaar Ryda SK W 1994 01:12:53
29 Harry Scott LOC M 2000 01:13:51
30 James Dean DEVON M 1999 01:14:03 1211
31 Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti W 1994 01:14:39
32 Juho Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura M 1999 01:14:43
33 Jenny Bengtsson Langhundra IF W 1994 01:16:12
34 Eddie Narbett BOK M 1999 01:16:18 1203
35 Anna Maria Roubert Växjö OK W 1994 01:18:22
36 Philipp Schwarck OLG Regensburg M 1999 01:18:33
37 Camille Rauturier GO78 W 1994 01:18:37
38 Cian May 3ROC M 1999 01:18:40
39 Regula Müller bussola ok W 1994 01:18:42
40 Iva Kosarkova OK 99 Lokomotiva Opava W 1994 01:19:27
41 Göran Heinemann SV Robotron Dresden M 1999 01:19:47
42 Susanna Forsell Motala AIF ol W 1994 01:20:20
43 Daniel Spencer WCOC M 2000 01:20:53
44 Pavla Myslivcova SHK Hradec Kralove W 1994 01:21:29
45 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 01:22:11 1183
46 Alice Fellbaum LUUOC F 1993 01:22:13 1183
47 Christian Lindh Sundbybergs IK M 1999 01:22:43
48 Lena Ohman Centrum OK W 1975 01:22:48
49 Oliver O'Brien DEVON M 1999 01:22:58 1181
50 Hannes Bergenfur IK Vikings OK M 1999 01:22:58
51 Moa Kjellstrand Centrum Ok W 1994 01:23:21
52 Karna Thorsson OK Linné W 1994 01:24:13
53 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 01:24:32 1175
54 Rik Franssen OLV Luzern M 1999 01:24:44
55 Cornelia Camathias OLG Chur W 1994 01:25:47
56 Aini Vuorinen OUOC W 1994 01:26:34
57 Frida Forshallen Goodrich SN F 1992 01:26:38 1169
58 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 01:26:44 1169
59 Beata Zalaiskalna auseklis W 1994 01:27:16
60 Nicholas Wilson LEI M 1999 01:27:30 1166
61 Ariane Bättig Rose-Wislig W 1994 01:28:05
62 Tom Snow DEVON M 1999 01:28:48 1162
63 Clare Howes BOK F 1990 01:28:50 1162
64 Ruth Forrest BOK F 1981 01:29:06 1161
65 Amparo Gil COB W 1980 01:29:23
66 Tiia Keltamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat W 1994 01:29:23
67 Harry Fox DEVON M 2000 01:29:27
68 Elin Sundqvist Tullinge SK W 1994 01:29:39
69 Rasmus Kihl Sundbybergs IK M 1999 01:29:40
70 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 01:29:54 1159
71 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK W 1980 01:30:24
72 Maria Pabich UKS Azymut Pabianice W 1994 01:30:52
73 Sam Yates LOC M 1999 01:30:53 1156
74 Fiona Berrow FVO F 1985 01:31:25 1154
75 Ingrid Søgaard Unattached W 1994 01:32:02
76 Ben Breeze WCOC M 2000 01:32:42
77 Alexander O'Donovan LOC M 2000 01:34:03
78 Benjamin Parkinson FVO M 2000 01:34:11
79 Johanna Ragvald OK Linné W 1994 01:34:16
80 Mikaela Fiskars OK Raseborg W 1994 01:34:27
81 Ruairi Long AJAX M 1999 01:34:59
82 Suzy Dixon TVOC F 1984 01:35:08 1142
83 Joanne Pickering WIM F 1988 01:36:30 1137
84 Julie Kovarova GUOC W 1994 01:36:40
85 Andrea Strakova BKO F 1991 01:37:38 1133
86 Gaspard Astrade ECHO73 M 1999 01:37:47
87 Märta Mollén Sävedalens AIK W 1994 01:38:07
88 Charlotte Ihrfors OK Linné W 1994 01:40:29
89 Sally Calland RSOC F 1975 01:40:30 1124
90 Markus Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg M 1999 01:40:55
91 River Edis-Smith MDOC M 1999 01:41:33 1120
92 Daniel Monckton North West Orienteering Club M 1999 01:42:12
93 Gemma Karatay BASOC F 1982 01:42:45 1117
94 Emelie Larsson Ärla IF W 1994 01:42:48
95 Siri Jeppson SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN W 1994 01:43:13
96 Faisal Khursheed RR M 1999 01:43:24 1115
97 Ulla Ojala Pohjankyron rasti W 1994 01:43:31
98 Lennard Gheysels Omega M 1999 01:43:51
99 Sara Nordvall Forsberg OK Kolmarden W 1994 01:43:56
100 Ewa Haltof VRB (Vrbno pod Pradedem) W 1994 01:45:33
101 Janine Eggs OLG Basel W 1994 01:45:41
102 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 01:49:07 1095
103 James Condon DEVON M 2000 01:49:13
104 Vanessa McMillan HH F 1985 01:49:24 1094
105 Kitty Bray SN F 1989 01:50:16 1091
106 Sara Jonasson Centrum OK W 1980 01:50:48
107 Kai Magee SN M 1999 01:52:06 1085
108 Federica Anedda Orienteering Galilei W 1994 01:52:23
109 Tom Wood ERYRI M 2000 01:54:15
110 Erinna Foley-Fisher BOK F 1988 01:54:20 1077
111 Dafydd Thomas MWOC M 1999 01:54:52 1076
112 Eibhlin Largey FERMO F 1993 01:57:31 1068
113 Sarah Scarbrough MV F 1982 01:58:20 1065
114 Katharine Atkins HOC F 1981 01:59:41 1061
115 Hanna Tuomisto SLOW F 1982 02:00:51 1058
116 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 02:00:51
117 Marius Hammer OLG Biberist SO M 1999 02:03:29
118 Kate Breed HH W 1994 02:03:38
119 Frederik Dammeier TSV Hirschau M 1999 02:04:17
120 Valentin Kollenbach SC Helsa M 1999 02:04:42
121 Helen Miller EBOR F 1990 02:06:34 1038
122 Tom Arsac-England ALTAIR M 1999 02:06:52
123 Rebecca Ellis WIM F 1986 02:07:14 1036
124 Kenneth Maciver MOR M 1999 02:07:50 1034
125 Kyle Heron FVO M 1987 02:07:58 1034
126 Hamish Weir MOR M 1999 02:11:21 1022
127 Matthew Birdsall DEVON M 2000 02:12:26
128 Dara O'Cleirigh AJAX M 1999 02:13:44
129 Fiona Petersen DRONGO F 1994 02:14:32 1012
130 Alexandr Borisov Ermak M 1999 02:16:38
131 Sarah Gales TVOC F 1991 02:17:51 1002
132 Joe Uprichard DVO M 1999 02:18:02 1001
133 Vanessa Van Breedam TROL W 1994 02:20:08
134 Joseph Goodwin WCOC M 2000 02:28:14
135 Hannah Jenkins KERNO F 1992 02:35:08 944
136 Hector Salathe RAID O PARIS M 1999 02:46:46
137 Goulwen Dusseux SBO Saint Brieuc Orientation M 1999 03:20:27
- Isak Hertin Västerviks OK M 1999 00:40:31
- Lucy Taylor LEI F 1991 00:52:57
- James Ackland INT M 1999 00:54:32
- Nik Schneider ZELG M 1999 01:08:07
- Sarah McAdam RR F 1984 01:16:33
- Laura Serra Sala COB W 1994 01:18:20
- Mette Henriksen Denmark W 1994 01:25:49
- Mirjam Allik CLYDE F 1981 01:29:32
- Kirsten Gerrard SARUM F 1986 01:32:13
- Jane Baldock BOK F 1982 01:33:53
- Flavia Näf OLG Cordoba W 1994 01:35:56
- James McCann MDOC M 2000 01:40:36
- Kezia Jukes BAOC F 1989 01:42:00
- Keith Yardley GRAMP M 2000 02:07:24
- Mattéo Reydant Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine M 1999 02:59:44
Showing results 1 - 152 of 152