Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day5, 07/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C35 (length: 7.425km, climb: 295m, 19 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Daniel Stansfield FVO M 1997 01:03:23 1334
2 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 01:08:31 1317
3 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 01:09:18 1315
4 Konsta Puranen Tampereen Pyrintö M 1997 01:10:03
5 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 01:11:37 1308
6 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården M 1997 01:13:03
7 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 01:15:35 1296
8 Daniel Bjernald OK Linne M 1997 01:16:23
9 Johannes Ridefelt OK Linne M 1997 01:16:25
10 Paul Pruzina CUOC M 1997 01:17:18 1290
11 Wout Keuppens OMEGA M 1997 01:17:31
12 Mattis Hallberg IK Uven M 1997 01:18:45
13 Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi M 1997 01:18:51
14 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:21:55 1276
15 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 01:22:32 1274
16 Jakob Eikner Fana IL M 1997 01:23:51
17 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 01:24:23 1268
18 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 01:25:00 1266
19 Joe Thomas SHUOC M 1998 01:27:22 1258
20 Callum White EUOC M 1997 01:27:52 1257
21 Ross McMurtrie MAROC M 1998 01:28:22 1255
22 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 01:33:06 1241
23 Olle Nilsson OK Linné M 1997 01:33:47
24 Arne Böhmer SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN M 1997 01:34:10
25 Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje Nykvarn OF M 1997 01:36:02
26 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 01:37:47 1228
27 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:39:58 1221
28 Alistair Walker MAROC M 1997 01:40:58 1218
29 Nico Kastner Naturfreunde Wien M 1997 01:41:16
30 Øyvind Johannessen Gneist M 1997 01:43:42
31 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 01:43:50 1208
32 Zac O'Sullivan-Hourihan BOC M 1997 01:45:03
33 Zach Harrington BOC M 1997 01:45:14
34 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 01:48:19 1194
35 Conall Whelan CNOC M 1997 01:49:14
36 James Millar LVO M 1998 01:49:47 1189
37 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 01:50:58 1185
38 William Reynolds SBOC M 1997 01:53:37 1177
39 Jonathan Mortlock CUOC M 1997 01:55:42 1171
40 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:56:11 1170
41 James Errington HH M 1997 01:58:00 1164
42 Alfred Lönn Västerås SOK M 1997 02:08:44
43 Robert Pim WATO M 1997 02:09:41
44 Tom Barber LEI M 1998 02:12:44 1119
45 Edward Lines SO M 1998 02:30:40 1064
46 Sam Peat LUUOC M 1998 02:54:45 990
47 Dominic Cook DEVON M 1998 02:56:30 985
48 James Woods RAFO M 1997 03:22:18 903
49 Mael Dusseux SBO Saint Brieuc Orientation M 1997 03:33:32
50 Bjørnar Almeland Fana IL M 1997 03:34:45
- Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:57:38
- Johan Hagstromer OK Klemmingen M 1997 01:01:22
- James Nicholson LUUOC M 1997 01:03:47
- Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 01:06:28
- Nils Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK M 1997 01:07:58
- Paul Caffyn GRAMP M 1998 01:15:30
- Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:16:13
- Sebastian Vetter OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:19:22
- Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 01:28:54
- Simon West LEI M 1997 02:29:49
- Dominic Clarke DEVON M 1998 03:04:33
Showing results 1 - 61 of 61