Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day5, 07/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C40 (length: 7.725km, climb: 310m, 25 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK W 1994 01:16:58
2 Zoe Harding EUOC F 1994 01:18:09 1293
3 Helena Jansson W 1994 01:18:10
4 Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad W 1994 01:19:15
5 WOC 13 D5_W21E W 1994 01:21:24
6 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren W 1994 01:22:51
7 Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri W 1994 01:23:22
8 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 W 1994 01:25:16
9 Pim Hedberg OK Skogsfalken W 1995 01:25:53
10 Kirsi Nurmi IFK Goteborg W 1994 01:26:14
11 Helen Bridle ESOC F 1979 01:26:58 1265
12 Rahela Brunner bussola ok W 1994 01:27:51
13 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 01:28:26 1260
14 WOC 12 D5_W21E W 1994 01:29:07
15 Josefin Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 W 1994 01:29:13
16 Anina Brunner bussola ok W 1994 01:29:43
17 Iva Rufferova OOB Turnov W 1994 01:30:35
18 Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot W 1994 01:30:55
19 Kine Hallan Steiwer Halden SK W 1994 01:31:23
20 Radka Sklenarova TJ Slovan Luhacovice W 1994 01:31:46
21 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 01:32:08 1249
22 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 01:32:30 1248
23 Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK W 1994 01:32:31
24 Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur W 1994 01:32:53
25 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 01:33:08 1246
26 Martina Seiterle thurgorienta W 1994 01:34:00
27 Eveliina Hirvonen PAIMION RASTI W 1994 01:35:04
28 Ebba Askeljung OK Klemmingen W 1994 01:35:05
29 Imogene Scott Nelson Orienteering Club W 1994 01:35:24
30 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 01:35:39 1239
31 Sara Profors Frol IL W 1994 01:36:28
32 Katja Gygax OLG Herzogenbuchsee W 1994 01:37:31
33 Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK W 1994 01:37:35
34 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 01:37:45 1233
35 Amy Rankka Linköpings OK W 1994 01:37:45
36 Mirjam Hellmüller OLG St.Gallen Appenzell W 1994 01:39:01
37 Kirsty Coombs MAROC F 1992 01:39:09 1229
38 Clare Dallimore SWOC F 1988 01:39:27 1228
39 Lilian Forsgren W 1994 01:39:32
40 Karolin Ohlsson W 1994 01:40:31
41 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:40:42 1224
42 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:40:44 1224
43 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 01:40:47 1224
44 Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 01:40:48 1223
45 Susanna Kubicka UNTS Warsaw W 1994 01:42:21
46 Elspeth Ingleby SELOC F 1986 01:43:03 1215
47 Dominique Bucher OLV Hindelbank W 1994 01:43:30
48 Fabienne Wenger OLG Bern W 1994 01:44:59
49 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 01:46:16 1205
50 Becky Carlyle FVO F 1983 01:48:24 1199
51 WOC 20 D5_W21E W 1994 01:48:24
52 Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat W 1994 01:48:49
53 Barbora Pijakova SHUOC W 1994 01:49:09
54 Lenka Knapova OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave W 1994 01:49:43
55 Karen Heppenstall LOC F 1976 01:50:39 1192
56 Elin-Kristin Hem NTNUI W 1994 01:51:25
57 WOC 14 D5_W21E W 1994 01:52:33
58 Barbara Schönenberger Fanclub Hubmann W 1994 01:54:53
59 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 01:56:13 1174
60 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 01:57:31 1171
61 Tania Carvalho BRAZIL M 1994 02:02:08
62 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 02:02:50 1155
63 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 02:06:02 1145
64 Regina Kelly CNOC W 1994 02:08:16
65 Nina Döllgast OLG Saar W 1994 02:08:30
66 Lucia Curzio Polisportiva G Masi W 1994 02:09:23
67 Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat W 1994 02:09:38
68 Mirian Pasturiza BRAZIL W 1994 02:10:30
69 emily wood AIRE F 1992 02:14:25 1119
70 Ella Nurmi VaaSu W 1994 02:21:58
71 Amy Pennington BAOC W 1994 02:23:01
72 WOC 6 D5_W21E W 1994 02:24:02
73 Franciely Chiles BRAZIL W 1994 02:26:34
74 Leticia Saltori BRAZIL W 1994 02:32:33
75 Tori Borish Cascade OC W 1994 02:47:18
- Emilie Backscheider JOG TEAM W 1994 00:40:30
- Rose Schorah NOC F 1987 00:43:53
- jana Knapova W 1994 00:52:03
- Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GoIF W 1994 00:58:52
- Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK W 1994 01:01:26
- Denise Kosova W 1994 01:02:16
- Rita Rodrigues GafanhOri W 1994 01:05:26
- Sara Johansson Domnarvets GoIF W 1994 01:11:27
- Ana Pribakovic Borstnik W 1994 01:17:40
- Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje Nykvarn W 1994 01:21:02
- Joonas Paakkonen M 1994 01:24:50
- Tsz Ying Yu 01:25:33
- Krystal Neumann Australia W 1994 01:26:45
- Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö W 1994 01:28:52
- WOC 21 D5_W21E W 1994 01:34:02
- Rosie Watson WCOC F 1994 01:40:50
- Mana Nakamura W 1994 01:44:57
- Becky Raftery HH F 1984 01:45:49
- Jennifer MacKeigan YOA W 1994 02:45:01
Showing results 1 - 94 of 94