Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day5, 07/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C8 (length: 2.375km, climb: 50m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Max Ahmed QOC M 2003 00:15:17
2 Len Gruniger OLV Zug 00:16:29
3 Martina Wernig HSV Wernig 00:16:55
4 Andrew Twigg FVO M 2006 00:17:03
5 Campbell Spenceley FVO M 2006 00:17:54
6 Matthew Hartman INT M 2009 00:18:30
7 Botvid Simonsson Sundbybergs IK M 2005 00:18:34
8 Eskil Engberg Härnösands OK M 2005 00:18:41
9 Rebecca Green F 2006 00:19:25
10 Zoe Clark ESOC F 2009 00:21:06
11 Finn Selmer Duguid TAY M 2008 00:21:09
12 Miguel Bala Domínguez FUNDI-O M 2005 00:21:11
13 Chloe Green 00:21:20
14 Candice Longere ALCO 00:21:51
15 Peo Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg M 2005 00:21:52
16 Robin von Gaza OLV Uslar M 1994 00:21:52
17 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:22:28
18 Lieve Franssen OLV Luzern W 2005 00:22:28
19 Charlotte Slade SN W 2005 00:22:44
20 Alicia Bala Domínguez FUNDI-O W 2003 00:23:15
21 Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 00:23:19
22 Anna Suwald OLG Cordoba W 2005 00:23:41
23 Jana Knaup Braunschweiger MTV W 2005 00:23:54
24 Alida Minty LOK F 2006 00:24:04
25 Elli Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot W 2005 00:24:43
26 Bethan Dunn UNATTACHED W 2003 00:24:45
27 Freya Inghammar 00:25:26
28 Olof Hertin Västerviks OK M 2005 00:25:33
29 Irene Rodríguez FUNDI-O W 2005 00:25:59
30 Luthi Lota Olg Beiberistso 00:26:35
31 Hugh Whelan WATO M 2005 00:26:35
32 Matt Green 00:26:57
33 Harriet Keenan DEVON F 2007 00:27:18
34 Andrew Ellis RAFO 00:28:57
35 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:29:35
36 Maria Gaines BL F 2008 00:30:00
37 Hazel Laverack WAROC F 2004 00:30:21
38 Ryan Carter SUFFOC M 2008 00:32:46
39 Hattie + Rory Sarkies 00:35:43
40 Ffion Noot-Williams EPOC W 2005 00:39:16
41 Susana Rodríguez FUNDI-O W 2005 00:39:17
42 Rosie McNamara AYROC W 2009 00:40:05
43 Yoko Ito Hirohima O.C. W 1960 00:41:19
44 Amanda Daltveit Slettebø Fana IL W 2003 00:42:41
45 Senan Lawlor ESOC M 2012 01:23:04
- Ben Ross INT M 2008 00:22:09
- Louis Meredith ESOC M 2003 00:25:03
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47