Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day6, 08/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.175km, climb: 55m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sam Griffin Ganddal IL M 2003 00:12:44
2 Euan Patton FVO M 2004 00:13:29
3 Ruaridh Flint FVO M 2003 00:13:36
4 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:14:21
5 Axel Bratt OK Orion M 2005 00:14:25
6 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:15:27
7 Flavian Koster Fanclub Hubmann M 2003 00:16:04
8 Nils Engberg Härnösands OK M 2005 00:16:22
9 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:17:07
10 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:18:11
11 Per Heinemann SV ROBOTRON M 2003 00:18:15
12 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:18:15
13 Angus Rutter INVOC M 2004 00:18:21
14 Eoghan Whelan WATO M 2003 00:18:45
15 Emil von Gaza OLV Uslar M 2003 00:19:00
16 Ole Magnus Baath TSV Jetzendorf M 2005 00:19:01
17 Scott Perry MOR M 2004 00:19:04
18 Jana Jakob Bucheggberger OL W 2005 00:19:06
19 Nils Swartz OK Orion M 2005 00:19:20
20 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 00:19:40
21 Mit Van Bruggen Trol Belgium W 2003 00:19:53
22 Casper Norman Leksands OK M 2003 00:20:10
23 Libby Barber LEI F 2004 00:20:48
24 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:20:48
25 Susanna Macdonald BASOC F 2003 00:20:52
26 Jonathan Ambler BOK M 2005 00:20:56
27 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:20:58
28 Paula Silier Järfälla OK W 2005 00:21:07
29 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:21:15
30 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:21:36
31 Otso Hyvonen Kuopion Suunnistajat M 2005 00:21:48
32 Sina Fuhrer OLG Stäfa W 2003 00:21:48
33 Wirz Annika SWISS O TOURS W 2005 00:22:11
34 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:22:22
35 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:22:37
36 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:22:41
37 Maja Falk Sundbybergs IK W 2005 00:22:49
38 Lucy Seddon SELOC F 2005 00:22:50
39 Louisa Kollenbach SC Helsa W 2005 00:22:56
40 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:23:04
41 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:23:10
42 Aleksi Heikkinen Espoon Suunta M 2003 00:23:39
43 Adrian Cernin OLG Sauliamt M 2003 00:23:41
44 Klara Strand OK Linne W 2003 00:23:59
45 Olivier Champigny ACA M 2005 00:24:16
46 Hanny Edström Härnösands OK W 2003 00:24:20
47 Jonas Knaup Braunschweiger MTV M 2005 00:24:32
48 Nils Niklasson Kolbotn & Skimt O-lag M 2005 00:24:44
49 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:24:56
50 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:25:04
51 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 00:25:40
52 Luke Collins LVO M 2003 00:26:03
53 Jamie Maclean Bay Area OC M 2003 00:26:04
54 Ben Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:26:46
55 Hugo Coduri CSMR M 2003 00:26:51
56 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 00:27:21
57 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder W 2005 00:27:39
58 Emmi Virtala Pargas IF W 2005 00:27:48
59 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:28:17
60 Morven Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:28:44
61 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:28:52
62 Moss Pelvin Dunedin Orienteering M 2003 00:28:57
63 Oliver Andrews Argus M 2005 00:29:07
64 Daisy NcNamara AYROC W 2005 00:29:36
65 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:29:37
66 Emily Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg W 2005 00:29:42
67 Maebh Logue F 2004 00:30:04
68 Evie Craig MAROC F 2003 00:30:09
69 Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:30:18
70 Vilma Hyvonen Kuopion Suunnistajat W 2005 00:30:27
71 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:31:26
72 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:31:30
73 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:31:44
74 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:32:09
75 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 00:33:14
76 Morven Duncan KFO F 2004 00:35:53
77 Elizabeth Ambler BOK F 2003 00:40:10
78 Chloé Longere CO AMBERIEU W 2003 00:44:27
79 Marlene Fritz OL Team Filder W 2005 00:46:43
80 Ailith Smith LOC F 2005 00:53:08
81 Ivan Smith LOC M 2006 00:53:19
- Finlay Hayes ELO M 2003 00:23:35
- Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 00:23:39
- Eva Wiseman MOR F 2005 00:33:40
- Rachel Salway MAROC F 2004 00:34:13
- Luke Andrews Argus M 2005 00:47:24
- Pauline Lassalle CO AMBERIEU W 2003 00:54:26
Showing results 1 - 87 of 87