Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day6, 08/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C35 (length: 7km, climb: 310m, 18 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Daniel Stansfield FVO M 1997 00:52:56 1327
2 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården M 1997 00:54:12
3 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:54:17 1322
4 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:56:14 1315
5 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 01:00:19 1299
6 Johannes Ridefelt OK Linne M 1997 01:01:09
7 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 01:01:13 1295
8 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 01:01:48 1293
9 Callum White EUOC M 1997 01:02:19 1291
10 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:02:40 1289
11 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 01:03:27 1286
12 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 01:05:57 1276
13 Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi M 1997 01:06:13
14 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 01:06:20 1275
15 Olle Nilsson OK Linné M 1997 01:06:44
16 Nico Kastner Naturfreunde Wien M 1997 01:07:39
17 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 01:07:47 1269
18 Mattis Hallberg IK Uven M 1997 01:08:04
19 Quirin Lehner OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:08:15
20 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 01:08:38 1266
21 Konsta Puranen Tampereen Pyrintö M 1997 01:11:07
22 Tobias Spangenberg OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:11:46
23 Arne Böhmer SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN M 1997 01:12:00
24 William Reynolds SBOC M 1997 01:12:04 1252
25 Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje Nykvarn OF M 1997 01:12:10
26 Joe Thomas SHUOC M 1998 01:12:49 1249
27 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 01:16:07 1237
28 Zach Harrington BOC M 1997 01:17:37
29 Daniel Bjernald OK Linne M 1997 01:18:44
30 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 01:19:12 1226
31 Øyvind Johannessen Gneist M 1997 01:19:35
32 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 01:20:47 1219
33 Wout Keuppens OMEGA M 1997 01:23:03
34 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:24:10 1205
35 Jonathan Mortlock CUOC M 1997 01:24:42 1203
36 Alistair Walker MAROC M 1997 01:30:54 1178
37 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 01:31:29 1176
38 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 01:33:17 1170
39 Sam Peat LUUOC M 1998 01:33:43 1168
40 Conall Whelan CNOC M 1997 01:34:28
41 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:34:40 1164
42 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:38:07 1152
43 James Millar LVO M 1998 01:38:46 1149
44 Sebastian Vetter OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:40:11
45 Paul Caffyn GRAMP M 1998 01:48:12 1113
46 Edward Lines SO M 1998 01:51:13 1101
47 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 01:56:58 1077
48 Zac O'Sullivan-Hourihan BOC M 1997 01:58:50
49 James Woods RAFO M 1997 02:11:58 1019
50 Dominic Clarke DEVON M 1998 02:18:51 993
51 Dominic Cook DEVON M 1998 02:27:55 957
52 Mael Dusseux SBO Saint Brieuc Orientation M 1997 02:29:55
- Ross McMurtrie MAROC M 1998 00:48:04
- Jakob Eikner Fana IL M 1997 00:59:21
- Simon West LEI M 1997 01:11:13
- Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 01:17:33
- Robert Pim WATO M 1997 01:20:19
- Tom Barber LEI M 1998 01:21:12
Showing results 1 - 58 of 58