Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays, 01/04/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/jk2013/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 2-BB (length: 5km, climb: 235m, 18 controls)
Other courses: Course 1-2A | Course 1-2B | Course 1-2C | Course 1-AA | Course 1-AB | Course 1-BA | Course 1-BB | Course 1-CA | Course 1-CB | Course 2-2A | Course 2-2B | Course 2-2C | Course 2-AA | Course 2-AB | Course 2-BA | Course 2-CA | Course 2-CB | Course 3-2A | Course 3-2B | Course 3-2C | Course 3-AA | Course 3-AB | Course 3-BA | Course 3-BB | Course 3-CA | Course 3-CB | Course 4-2A | Course 4-2B | Course 4-2C | Course 4-AA | Course 4-AB | Course 4-BA | Course 4-BB | Course 4-CA | Course 4-CB | Course 5-2A | Course 5-2B | Course 5-2C | Course 5-AA | Course 5-AB | Course 5-BA | Course 5-BB | Course 5-CA | Course 5-CB | Course 6-2A | Course 6-2B | Course 6-2C | Course 6-AA | Course 6-AB | Course 6-BA | Course 6-BB | Course 6-CA | Course 6-CB | Course 7-2 | Course 7-AA | Course 7-AB | Course 7-BA | Course 7-BB | Course 8-3 | Course 8-A | Course 8-B | Course 9-AA | Course 9-AB | Course 9-AC | Course 9-BA | Course 9-BB | Course 9-BC | Course 9-CA | Course 9-CB | Course 9-CC

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Keith Masson 2143-3 [MV] M 00:30:44
2 Kevin Harding HH M 1959 00:31:53
3 Riina Kuuselo OD F 1978 00:32:41
4 Pippa Archer CLOK F 1978 00:32:54
5 Mairead Rocke LOC F 1991 00:33:06
6 Alun Jones TVOC M 1954 00:33:32
7 Jon Hateley DEE M 1963 00:33:46
8 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:34:10
9 Eddie Harwood MOR M 1952 00:34:29
10 Craig Blackford BADO M 1968 00:36:00
11 Andrew Kelly AIRE M 1958 00:37:43
12 Andrew Yeates WCH M 1960 00:38:31
13 Wilfrid Taylor DEVON M 1951 00:38:47
14 Sofia Levin 2019-3 [OK Tyr] F 00:38:50
15 Derek Allison LOC M 1957 00:40:06
16 Jane Baldock BOK F 1982 00:42:05
17 Alan Knight DEVON M 1961 00:43:59
18 Martin Ricketts TVOC M 1948 00:44:47
19 Peter Haynes WAOC M 1958 00:44:55
20 Roger Morgan SOC M 1960 00:44:57
21 Mike Baggott OD M 1951 00:45:02
22 Ian Byford HH M 1958 00:47:50
23 Ian Cooper SYO M 1947 00:49:53
24 Keith Downing SMOC M 1953 00:52:01
25 Paul Goodhead DVO M 1961 00:53:56
26 Mike Bray SN M 1955 00:55:28
- Stephen Robinson NGOC M 1957 00:51:05
Showing results 1 - 27 of 27