Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays, 01/04/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/jk2013/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 2-CB (length: 5.1km, climb: 220m, 18 controls)
Other courses: Course 1-2A | Course 1-2B | Course 1-2C | Course 1-AA | Course 1-AB | Course 1-BA | Course 1-BB | Course 1-CA | Course 1-CB | Course 2-2A | Course 2-2B | Course 2-2C | Course 2-AA | Course 2-AB | Course 2-BA | Course 2-BB | Course 2-CA | Course 3-2A | Course 3-2B | Course 3-2C | Course 3-AA | Course 3-AB | Course 3-BA | Course 3-BB | Course 3-CA | Course 3-CB | Course 4-2A | Course 4-2B | Course 4-2C | Course 4-AA | Course 4-AB | Course 4-BA | Course 4-BB | Course 4-CA | Course 4-CB | Course 5-2A | Course 5-2B | Course 5-2C | Course 5-AA | Course 5-AB | Course 5-BA | Course 5-BB | Course 5-CA | Course 5-CB | Course 6-2A | Course 6-2B | Course 6-2C | Course 6-AA | Course 6-AB | Course 6-BA | Course 6-BB | Course 6-CA | Course 6-CB | Course 7-2 | Course 7-AA | Course 7-AB | Course 7-BA | Course 7-BB | Course 8-3 | Course 8-A | Course 8-B | Course 9-AA | Course 9-AB | Course 9-AC | Course 9-BA | Course 9-BB | Course 9-BC | Course 9-CA | Course 9-CB | Course 9-CC

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Quentin Harding CLARO M 1962 00:26:58
2 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 00:28:55
3 Steve Watkins AIRE M 1969 00:29:55
4 Ruth Beale SN F 1987 00:34:54
5 Paul Thornton CLOK M 1959 00:35:21
6 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 00:37:08
7 Peter Martin SAX M 1949 00:37:47
8 Nick Howlett LOC M 1967 00:37:48
9 Julian Hartwell SOC M 1955 00:37:52
10 Simon Errington HH M 1963 00:38:06
11 Andy Hemsted HOC M 1949 00:38:18
12 Paul Street SLOW M 1954 00:38:33
13 Rosie Watson WCOC F 1994 00:38:59
14 Andrew Graham SARUM M 1955 00:41:06
15 Jessica Mason CUOC F 1994 00:41:06
16 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M 1955 00:43:39
17 Lindsay McMillan EPOC F 1981 00:43:39
18 David May SLOW M 1946 00:44:33
19 Noel Schorah DEE M 1960 00:46:37
20 Barry Olds KERNO M 1953 00:47:59
21 Mark Edwards SROC M 1965 00:48:07
22 Martin Powell LOC M 1951 00:51:18
23 Matthew Cochrane SROC M 1954 00:51:27
24 Phil Hall SARUM M 1953 00:53:59
25 Jeremy Hill 2165-1 [TVOC] M 00:55:14
26 Nicola Gardner FVO F 1955 01:02:20
27 Phil Warry BOK M 1953 01:05:14
28 Eric Brown HOC M 1948 01:20:06
- Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:29:56
- Frances Brown FVO F 1995 00:37:33
Showing results 1 - 30 of 30