Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays, 01/04/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/jk2013/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 3-BB (length: 4.4km, climb: 155m, 16 controls)
Other courses: Course 1-2A | Course 1-2B | Course 1-2C | Course 1-AA | Course 1-AB | Course 1-BA | Course 1-BB | Course 1-CA | Course 1-CB | Course 2-2A | Course 2-2B | Course 2-2C | Course 2-AA | Course 2-AB | Course 2-BA | Course 2-BB | Course 2-CA | Course 2-CB | Course 3-2A | Course 3-2B | Course 3-2C | Course 3-AA | Course 3-AB | Course 3-BA | Course 3-CA | Course 3-CB | Course 4-2A | Course 4-2B | Course 4-2C | Course 4-AA | Course 4-AB | Course 4-BA | Course 4-BB | Course 4-CA | Course 4-CB | Course 5-2A | Course 5-2B | Course 5-2C | Course 5-AA | Course 5-AB | Course 5-BA | Course 5-BB | Course 5-CA | Course 5-CB | Course 6-2A | Course 6-2B | Course 6-2C | Course 6-AA | Course 6-AB | Course 6-BA | Course 6-BB | Course 6-CA | Course 6-CB | Course 7-2 | Course 7-AA | Course 7-AB | Course 7-BA | Course 7-BB | Course 8-3 | Course 8-A | Course 8-B | Course 9-AA | Course 9-AB | Course 9-AC | Course 9-BA | Course 9-BB | Course 9-BC | Course 9-CA | Course 9-CB | Course 9-CC

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:24:08
2 Simon Bradbury LEI M 1994 00:24:55
3 Per Wirehn 3006-1 [BIL] M 00:26:05
4 Robert Farrington SYO M 1988 00:26:20
5 Sam Giles SARUM M 1994 00:27:30
6 Ian Marsden HH M 1976 00:27:31
7 Declan McGrellis LVO M 1971 00:27:51
8 David Watkins BADO M 1958 00:30:05
9 Toni O'Donovan LEI F 1978 00:30:48
10 Kenneth Daly INT M 1962 00:31:39
11 Ian Moran SOC M 1958 00:33:16
12 Jane Morgan SOC F 1960 00:34:13
13 Paolo Mutterle SMOC M 1981 00:36:36
14 Jane Anthony SROC F 1956 00:36:50
15 Julie Ferris-Worth BL F 1967 00:38:05
16 Stephen Mallison WIM M 1980 00:40:38
17 Roland Zahner 3028-3 [OLVZUG] M 00:42:20
18 Steve Perkins 3031-3 [SBOC] M 00:45:52
- Tracy Wright n/c 3109-1 [BAOC] F 00:36:51
- Michael Bickle WAOC M 1948 00:36:05
- Gabriella Walsh MWOC F 1967 00:39:32
Showing results 1 - 21 of 21