Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays, 01/04/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/jk2013/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 4-AA (length: 3.7km, climb: 120m, 15 controls)
Other courses: Course 1-2A | Course 1-2B | Course 1-2C | Course 1-AA | Course 1-AB | Course 1-BA | Course 1-BB | Course 1-CA | Course 1-CB | Course 2-2A | Course 2-2B | Course 2-2C | Course 2-AA | Course 2-AB | Course 2-BA | Course 2-BB | Course 2-CA | Course 2-CB | Course 3-2A | Course 3-2B | Course 3-2C | Course 3-AA | Course 3-AB | Course 3-BA | Course 3-BB | Course 3-CA | Course 3-CB | Course 4-2A | Course 4-2B | Course 4-2C | Course 4-AB | Course 4-BA | Course 4-BB | Course 4-CA | Course 4-CB | Course 5-2A | Course 5-2B | Course 5-2C | Course 5-AA | Course 5-AB | Course 5-BA | Course 5-BB | Course 5-CA | Course 5-CB | Course 6-2A | Course 6-2B | Course 6-2C | Course 6-AA | Course 6-AB | Course 6-BA | Course 6-BB | Course 6-CA | Course 6-CB | Course 7-2 | Course 7-AA | Course 7-AB | Course 7-BA | Course 7-BB | Course 8-3 | Course 8-A | Course 8-B | Course 9-AA | Course 9-AB | Course 9-AC | Course 9-BA | Course 9-BB | Course 9-BC | Course 9-CA | Course 9-CB | Course 9-CC

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Christine Currie SOC F 1977 00:24:15
2 Clare Baker CLOK F 1980 00:26:15
3 Liz Godfree DVO F 1948 00:28:59
4 Alison Ingleby AIRE F 1983 00:28:59
5 Mike Hampton OD M 1946 00:29:02
6 Helen Wood AIRE F 1996 00:29:22
7 Satu Tala 4001-1 [HS] F 00:30:23
8 Eloise Wright CLOK F 1996 00:30:27
9 Carolyn Hindle FVO F 1996 00:30:29
10 Stella Lewsley BL F 1954 00:30:33
11 Frances Goldingay HH F 1949 00:30:49
12 Tessa Stone QO F 1966 00:32:07
13 Susan Stevens AIRE F 1953 00:35:32
14 Jane Archer SN F 1954 00:36:40
15 Catherine Hill DEE F 1966 00:36:54
16 Ian Watson MDOC M 1947 00:37:07
17 Carol Pearce DEVON F 1945 00:37:43
18 Kate Bryant MDOC F 1953 00:39:49
19 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 00:40:23
20 Sally Calland RSOC F 1975 00:40:25
21 Doug Dickinson DVO M 1945 00:40:26
22 Kerstin Mitchell HOC F 1966 00:40:32
23 Catherine Slade SAX F 1976 00:40:41
24 Richard Rae BKO M 1946 00:41:07
25 Sasha MacKenzie EBOR F 1995 00:43:44
26 John Bowman OD M 1942 00:44:15
27 Jenny Collyer SOS F 1945 00:45:42
28 Sue Hallett OD F 1946 00:49:48
29 Penny Parkes HH F 1957 00:50:53
30 John Warren WIM M 1937 00:53:51
- Alison Simmons BOK F 1955 00:31:14
Showing results 1 - 31 of 31