Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays, 01/04/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/jk2013/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 4-CA (length: 3.7km, climb: 115m, 15 controls)
Other courses: Course 1-2A | Course 1-2B | Course 1-2C | Course 1-AA | Course 1-AB | Course 1-BA | Course 1-BB | Course 1-CA | Course 1-CB | Course 2-2A | Course 2-2B | Course 2-2C | Course 2-AA | Course 2-AB | Course 2-BA | Course 2-BB | Course 2-CA | Course 2-CB | Course 3-2A | Course 3-2B | Course 3-2C | Course 3-AA | Course 3-AB | Course 3-BA | Course 3-BB | Course 3-CA | Course 3-CB | Course 4-2A | Course 4-2B | Course 4-2C | Course 4-AA | Course 4-AB | Course 4-BA | Course 4-BB | Course 4-CB | Course 5-2A | Course 5-2B | Course 5-2C | Course 5-AA | Course 5-AB | Course 5-BA | Course 5-BB | Course 5-CA | Course 5-CB | Course 6-2A | Course 6-2B | Course 6-2C | Course 6-AA | Course 6-AB | Course 6-BA | Course 6-BB | Course 6-CA | Course 6-CB | Course 7-2 | Course 7-AA | Course 7-AB | Course 7-BA | Course 7-BB | Course 8-3 | Course 8-A | Course 8-B | Course 9-AA | Course 9-AB | Course 9-AC | Course 9-BA | Course 9-BB | Course 9-BC | Course 9-CA | Course 9-CB | Course 9-CC

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Karen Heppenstall LOC F 1976 00:22:41
2 Lucy Thraves SO F 1994 00:26:51
3 Alison High SO F 1977 00:27:59
4 Rebekah Beadle LOC F 1963 00:30:15
5 Karyn Burns SN F 1982 00:30:32
6 Helena Nolan ESOC F 1966 00:32:31
7 Christine Kiddier BL F 1952 00:32:52
8 Sarah Howes SAX F 1959 00:32:54
9 Ian Peirce SARUM M 1944 00:32:55
10 Karen Jones SLOW F 1961 00:33:14
11 Kathleen Haynes WAOC F 1957 00:35:56
12 Janice Nisbet ESOC F 1953 00:36:03
13 Sacha Fisher SMOC F 1975 00:36:13
14 John Collyer SOS M 1945 00:37:37
15 Amy Kimberley DVO F 1995 00:39:10
16 Mary Nixon SOC F 1949 00:41:05
17 Mike Solomon SAX M 1944 00:43:31
18 Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO F 1966 00:48:35
19 Zoe Gordon DVO F 1964 00:51:41
20 Debb Bouch BKO F 1954 00:53:17
21 Dick Whitworth BL M 1939 00:53:57
22 Richard Thornton SARUM M 1943 01:17:16
- Andy Lewsley BL M 1955 00:29:56
- Mel Bradley dsq 4008-3 [WCOC] F 00:40:00
Showing results 1 - 24 of 24