Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Regional Event, 22/12/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.eastpennineoc.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 3.6km, climb: 100m, 15 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Bradley Dickerson AIRE M 1992 00:34:47
2 Martin Green MDOC M 1954 00:37:46 1122
3 Richard Spendlove EPOC M 1946 00:38:51 1110
4 Rob Last SYO M 1961 00:39:09 1107
5 Julie Couch EPOC F 1958 00:39:21 1104
6 Colin Best SYO M 1947 00:39:52 1099
7 Gillian Rowan-Wilde PFO F 1946 00:44:10 1046
8 Gemma Wren EPOC W 1992 00:44:14
9 Susan Stevens AIRE F 1953 00:44:16 1045
10 Helen Smethurst PFO W 1963 00:44:37
11 Pat Moody DEE F 1957 00:44:50 1040
12 jill smith EBOR F 1954 00:45:31 1031
13 Gerry Symes AIRE M 1948 00:45:45 1028
14 Amanda Cooper EBOR F 1966 00:46:16 1022
15 Roland Sansome EPOC M 1953 00:46:54
16 Lindsey Hensman FVO F 1948 00:46:56 1012
17 Pete Woodall DEE M 1961 00:47:16 1009
18 Wendy Carlyle AIRE F 1956 00:47:44 1003
19 Simon Crocker DEE M 1959 00:48:15 997
20 Jackie Barnes CLARO F 1946 00:48:56 989
21 Jim Mitchell PFO M 1942 00:49:07 986
22 Jane Hodgson EPOC F 1969 00:49:14 985
23 Jillyan Dobby MDOC F 1951 00:49:36 981
24 Jill Gorvett SYO F 1948 00:49:52 978
25 Tim Moon CLARO M 1949 00:50:21 972
26 Gill Ross EPOC F 1948 00:51:10 961
27 Michael Owen MDOC M 1958 00:51:48
28 Julia Simpson MDOC F 1965 00:52:07 949
29 Clare Crocker DEE F 1959 00:52:11 948
30 Keith Sykes EPOC M 1946 00:53:09 935
31 Edward Mellor SELOC M 1969 00:54:34 918
32 Kath Etherden SELOC F 1951 00:56:27 894
33 Chris Kirkham MDOC M 1947 00:58:02 875
34 Kath Speak MDOC F 1959 00:58:45 865
35 Alison Etherden SELOC F 1983 00:58:48 864
36 Mike Fairburn PFO M 1939 00:59:58 850
37 Jeremy Lodge IND M 1963 01:00:28
38 Jonathan Lodge IND M 1963 01:00:46
39 Thomas Crowther AIRE M 1937 01:01:43 831
40 Emma Daniel SYO W 1993 01:01:44
41 Victoria Todd EBOR F 1980 01:02:38 820
42 Fred Ross EPOC M 1945 01:02:47 818
43 Hazel Gibbs LOC F 1948 01:03:48 807
44 Mary Carrick HALO F 1949 01:03:51 806
45 Julie Brook MDOC F 1947 01:06:59 765
46 Siarlot Lloyd EPOC F 1994 01:07:10 763
47 Rebecca Lloyd EPOC F 1964 01:07:33 758
48 David Walker MDOC M 1941 01:07:35 758
49 Sue Bicknell OD F 1944 01:09:45 732
50 Sue Allard DVO W 1963 01:13:04
51 Alan Heron SELOC M 1934 01:14:58 669
52 Joanna Treasure SELOC W 1963 01:15:19
53 Alison Corbett POTOC F 1965 01:19:36 613
54 Neil Croasdell EPOC M 1948 01:21:48 585
55 Jackie Coates AIRE F 1952 01:23:36 565
56 Paul Simpson MDOC M 1969 01:24:00 560
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56