Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JIRCs Weekend, 26/09/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.walton-chasers.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

1 - M18 (length: 6.6km, climb: 270m, 25 controls)
Other courses: 2 - M16 | 3 - W18 | 4 - W16 | 5 - M14 | 6 - W14


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 00:38:40 1358
2 Aidan Rigby CLOK M 1998 00:41:30 1337
3 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 00:42:20 1330
4 Daniel Stansfield FVO M 1997 00:44:50 1313
5 Alastair Thomas WCOC M 2000 00:45:02
6 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:45:13 1310
7 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:45:31 1308
8 Alistair Masson EUOC M 1997 00:45:55 1304
9 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:46:26 1300
10 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:46:30 1300
11 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:49:28 1278
12 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 00:51:32 1262
13 Joe Thomas MWOC M 1998 00:52:24 1256
14 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:52:28 1255
15 Samuel Fielding HH M 1998 00:54:19 1243
16 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 00:54:52 1240
17 Peter Meehan FVO M 1997 00:54:54 1240
18 Paul Pruzina CUOC M 1997 00:55:01 1239
19 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:55:28 1236
20 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 00:56:06 1231
21 Euan Tebbutt LEI M 1998 00:58:04 1215
22 Frazer Howe LVO M 1997 01:00:01 1201
23 James Millar LVO M 1998 01:00:15 1199
24 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:00:52 1194
25 Nathan Parker CLARO M 1997 01:01:17 1190
26 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 01:03:17 1176
27 Alex Bett SN M 1997 01:03:18 1176
28 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:07:17 1150
29 Tom Barber LEI M 1998 01:08:36 1139
30 Alastair Gardner-Smith MWOC M 1997 01:08:45 1138
31 James Nicholson SWOA M 1997 01:09:30
32 Sam Nicholls NOR M 1998 01:11:46 1116
33 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 01:14:36 1094
34 Fraser Smith WIM M 1998 01:20:32 1053
35 Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 01:22:53 1035
36 James Woods RAFO M 1997 01:32:15 966
37 Miles Gilleard AIRE M 1998 01:32:25 965
Showing results 1 - 37 of 37