Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL), 03/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2015/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

16 (length: 1.6km, climb: 15m, 21 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) | UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16) | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 8 (W16) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL 11 (M65) | UKOL 12 (W50) | UKOL 13 (M70,W55,W60) | UKOL 14 (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 James Turton Unattached M 1995 00:10:03
2 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:10:48
3 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:12:09
4 Dilip Subba RSOC M 1980 00:13:11
5 Rhian Driver SELOC W 1994 00:13:11
6 Milly Holland WCH F 2000 00:13:17
7 Marsaili Jolly F 2002 00:13:17
8 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:13:50
9 Elin Gustavsson IND W 1994 00:13:52
10 Tej Rai BAOC M 1986 00:13:53
11 Joseph Derrick SAX M 2004 00:14:36
12 SUJAN THAPA BOF M 1991 00:14:39
13 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:14:40
14 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:14:52
15 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:14:56
16 Daniel Kelly WATO M 1994 00:15:06
17 Lisa Cagner OK Skogshjortarna W 1975 00:15:13
18 Elspeth Jolly HALO F 2005 00:15:17
19 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:15:23
20 Rebecca Byrne RAFO W 1994 00:15:36
21 Emilia Lundstedt Sjövalla FK W 2005 00:15:39
22 Jon Tyler IND M 1965 00:15:39
23 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:15:49
24 Henrike Nash IND W 1980 00:15:56
25 Kim Sanderson NATO F 1975 00:16:02
26 Yogesh Gurung BOF M 1988 00:16:18
27 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:16:33
28 Benjamin + Rachael Ensoll IND M 2005 00:16:34
29 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:16:56
30 Kajsa Harstad WAOC W 2005 00:17:06
31 Liam Casey WATO M 2005 00:17:14
32 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:17:41
33 Katie Hensman FVO F 2007 00:17:41
34 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:17:44
35 Isabel Winskill WCOC F 2006 00:17:46
36 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 00:17:49
37 Roger Craddock QO M 1941 00:17:58
38 David Nicoll BOK M 1957 00:18:23
39 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:18:39
40 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:18:55
41 Jane Walmsley WIM F 1967 00:19:01
42 Harriet Louise Keenan DEVON W 2005 00:19:08
43 Tommy Rollins SN M 2005 00:19:24
44 Craig Carter SUFFOC M 2005 00:19:35
45 Simon Mawdsley MDOC M 1970 00:19:59
46 William Prior SAX M 2010 00:20:04
47 Catriona Minty LOK F 2001 00:20:16
48 Holly Cross DEE F 2008 00:20:38
49 Emma Nash IND W 2007 00:20:56
50 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:21:25
51 John Gilbert SROC M 1958 00:21:48
52 Toby Prior SAX M 2005 00:21:51
53 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:21:56
54 Charlotte Slade SN W 2005 00:22:03
55 Lucy Seddon SELOC F 2005 00:22:10
56 Euan Logue EPOC M 2006 00:22:52
57 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:23:02
58 Jane Hunter WCOC F 1967 00:23:03
59 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:23:17
60 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:23:29
61 Lily Brett IND W 2005 00:23:40
62 Noirin Ni Shimidh Unattached W 1965 00:23:43
63 Leah Routledge IND W 2005 00:24:22
64 Sinead Young Fingal W 2005 00:24:29
65 Jon Strand Kongsberg O-lag, Norway M 2005 00:24:32
66 Beth Colclough WCH F 2005 00:24:49
67 Ben Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:25:14
68 Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 00:25:24
69 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:26:20
70 Aileen Hargreaves SO F 1952 00:27:29
71 Christopher Markham OD M 2005 00:29:44
72 Tivon Tyner Setanta M 2005 00:32:55
73 Ella Langham IND W 2005 00:34:14
74 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:34:57
75 Tom Arthurs AIRE M 2005 00:36:41
76 Aled Skym M 1997 00:41:21
77 Angela Cox WATO W 1960 00:42:55
78 Niamh Callery WATO W 2005 00:46:56
79 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 01:10:45
- Flora Jolly HALO F 2006 00:17:17
- Will Shardlow BOK M 2005 00:18:02
- Isabel Minty LOK F 2003 00:21:53
- Matthew Derrick SAX M 2004 00:23:44
- Samuel Bostock IND M 2005 00:29:07
- Paula Keyes SN F 1962 00:32:42
Showing results 1 - 85 of 85