Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL), 03/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2015/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 8 (W16) (length: 3.1km, climb: 20m, 21 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) | UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16) | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL 11 (M65) | UKOL 12 (W50) | UKOL 13 (M70,W55,W60) | UKOL 14 (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | 15 | 16


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:15:50 1236
2 Tereza Janosikova JUNIOR O-SPORT W 1999 00:16:17
3 Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1999 00:16:28
4 Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrinto W 1999 00:17:27
5 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:17:28 1193
6 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:17:44
7 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla EUOC F 2000 00:17:47
8 Emer Perkins BOC W 1999 00:18:12
9 Laura King EUOC F 1999 00:18:21 1169
10 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:18:32
11 Lizzie Stansfield EUOC F 2002 00:18:40
12 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:19:00
13 Abigail Mason MAROC F 1999 00:19:03 1150
14 Elen Norris ERYRI F 1999 00:19:13 1145
15 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:19:22
16 Anna Barber LEI F 2000 00:19:29
17 Emily Brown BL F 1999 00:19:50 1129
18 Saskia Warren NN F 2000 00:20:01
19 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla EBOR F 2001 00:20:02
20 Niamh Hunter EUOC F 2000 00:20:02
21 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 00:20:14 1117
22 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:20:15
23 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 00:20:15
24 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 00:20:25
25 Eadaoin McCavana GEN W 1999 00:20:31
26 Heather Craig F 1999 00:20:44 1104
27 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:20:46
28 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:21:16
29 Andrea Hess OLV Zug W 2001 00:21:19
30 Tale Strand Kongsberg O-lag, Norway W 2001 00:21:21
31 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:21:22
32 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 00:21:33
33 Ã…sne Haavengen Kongsberg o-lag W 2001 00:21:38
34 Megan Bartlett LOC F 2000 00:21:44
35 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:21:45
36 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:22:03
37 Clodagh Moran 3ROC W 1999 00:22:10
38 Sigrid Saur Modahl Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1999 00:22:13
39 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 00:22:19 1058
40 Catherine Hemingway WAOC F 1999 00:22:23 1056
41 Marie Liland Nydalens SK W 2001 00:22:30
42 Fiona Newby LOC F 2000 00:22:33
43 Ashleigh Howells RAFO F 2000 00:22:49
44 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 00:23:02
45 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:23:09
46 Megan Colclough WCH F 2001 00:23:14
47 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:23:28
48 Catherine Bloom LOC F 2001 00:23:53
49 Chloë Cracknell MAROC F 2001 00:24:10
50 Helen Bowes BOF F 1999 00:24:15 1005
51 Reed Lydon F 2002 00:24:15
52 Holly Craig F 2002 00:24:22
53 Jed Hampshire Wright NN M 2002 00:24:25
54 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:24:34
55 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 00:24:38
56 Josie Gomersall GRAMP F 2001 00:24:49
57 Pippa Savage BOK F 2000 00:24:55
58 Siobhan Lock SBOC F 1999 00:25:08 979
59 Dulcie Grierson DEVON F 1999 00:25:33 968
60 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:26:00
61 Zoë Tyner Setanta W 2001 00:26:10
62 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 00:26:35
63 Saskia Jones DEE F 2001 00:26:35
64 Norah O'Brien CorkO W 1999 00:26:38
65 Petra Hoveid Asker SK W 2001 00:26:38
66 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 00:26:45
67 Silje Moe Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1999 00:26:50
68 Holly White LEI F 1999 00:26:57 927
69 Jess Ensoll LOC F 2002 00:27:11
70 Aoife O'Sullivan BOC W 2001 00:27:12
71 Sophie Pruzina LVO F 1999 00:27:16 917
72 Jessica Parker WRE F 2000 00:27:29
73 Jordan Pim WATO W 2001 00:28:08
74 Catrin Skym MWOC F 2000 00:28:14
75 Molly Parker WRE F 2002 00:28:25
76 Holly Avis BOF F 1999 00:29:27 860
77 Francesca Perren Smart DEVON F 2000 00:29:46
78 Amy Mitchell WCH F 2002 00:31:49
79 Jasmine Silk SWOC F 2002 00:32:19
80 Caitlin Chafer LEI F 2001 00:33:12
81 Charlotte Cairns-Smith WCH F 2002 00:34:57
82 Harriet Wood LOC F 2001 00:35:17
83 Annie Brown AIRE F 2002 00:35:35
84 Holly Hughes WCH F 1999 00:35:53 677
85 Emma Giddis DEE F 2000 00:37:51
86 Kate Arsac-England ALTAIR W 1999 00:39:15
87 Alexandra Angvoll Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 2001 00:45:39
88 Anna Harrison SROC F 2001 00:47:24
89 Hannah Nicoll BOK F 2001 00:48:37
90 Orla Young Fingal W 2001 01:12:36
- Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:17:41
- Marlin Haavengen Kongsberg o-lag W 1999 00:18:21
- Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 00:19:50
- Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Sarpsborg O Lag W 1999 00:20:04
- Roanne Lilley EUOC F 1999 00:20:42
- Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 00:29:46
- Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:29:50
Showing results 1 - 97 of 97