Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL), 04/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2015/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 16 (M16) (length: 5.1km, climb: 265m, 22 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kasper Fosser PWT - Heming Orientering M 1999 00:43:59
2 Alastair Thomas EUOC M 2000 00:45:42
3 Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrinto M 1999 00:46:07
4 Jake Chapman MAROC M 2000 00:46:28
5 Edvin Nordström Täby orientering M 1999 00:49:54
6 Zac Hudd WCOC M 2000 00:50:19
7 Freddie Carcas INT M 1999 00:52:19 1253
8 Tom Lines EUOC M 1999 00:52:26 1253
9 Jack Cryer PFO M 1999 00:54:20 1244
10 Eddie Narbett EUOC M 1999 00:55:07 1240
11 Daniel Spencer EUOC M 2000 00:55:39
12 Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 00:55:59
13 Finlay Todd INVOC M 1999 00:56:17 1235
14 James Dean DEVON M 1999 00:56:39 1233
15 Callum Hunter ECKO M 1999 00:57:09 1231
16 Tord Strand Kongsberg O-lag, Norway M 1999 00:58:38
17 Harry Scott SHUOC M 2000 01:00:39
18 Sam Yates LOC M 1999 01:01:09 1215
19 Finn Lydon EUOC M 1999 01:05:40 1197
20 Rowan White INVOC M 1999 01:06:43 1192
21 Vidar Persson Täby OK M 1999 01:07:46
22 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 01:08:10 1186
23 Oliver O'Brien DEVON M 1999 01:08:35 1184
24 Jonty Eaton-Hart EUOC M 1999 01:09:33 1180
25 Harry Fox DEVON M 2000 01:09:41
26 Luke Parker CLARO M 2000 01:10:22
27 Tom Wood ERYRI M 2000 01:10:39
28 Louis Forshaw-Perring DVO M 1999 01:11:36 1172
29 Ruairi Long AJAX M 1999 01:12:52
30 Ben Breeze WCOC M 2000 01:14:37
31 Nicholas Wilson DUOC M 1999 01:17:29 1145
32 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 01:17:39 1145
33 Lars Brunner OLG Kölliken M 1999 01:21:37
34 James Ackland INT M 1999 01:21:50 1127
35 Thomas Snow RNRMOC M 1999 01:23:26 1120
36 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 01:24:54 1113
37 Joe Uprichard DVO M 1999 01:26:28 1107
38 Anton Olivestam Vimmerby OK M 1999 01:27:38
39 Joseph Goodwin WCOC M 2000 01:28:54
40 Dafydd Thomas MWOC M 1999 01:29:43 1092
41 George Tanner PFO M 1999 01:30:09 1090
42 Matthew Birdsall DEVON M 2000 01:33:24
43 Axel Hoveid Asker SK M 1999 01:33:58
44 Eirik Nigardsoy Johnsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 1999 01:34:44
45 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 01:40:23
46 Hamish Weir MOR M 1999 01:42:17 1037
47 James McCann MDOC M 2000 01:42:29
48 Dominic Walker DEVON M 2000 01:42:52
49 Dan McDonnell CorkO M 1999 01:55:57
50 Eoin Riordan 3ROC M 1999 01:56:11
51 Dara O'Cleirigh AJAX M 1999 02:01:51
52 Monty Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M 2000 02:07:46
53 Oisin O'Sullivan BOC M 1999 02:37:39
54 Oscar Anglim CLOK M 2000 02:42:28
- Lukas Liland Nydalens SK M 1999 00:49:50
- Alexander O'Donovan LOC M 2000 01:30:32
- Oliver Hagaseth Mydske Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 1999 01:42:10
- Ryan Smith LOC M 1999 01:58:58
Showing results 1 - 58 of 58