Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL), 04/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2015/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

8 (length: 6.1km, climb: 360m, 24 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lea Mueller Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:56:43
2 Tom Bray SN M 1986 01:02:37 1284
3 Tom Beasant DEE M 1990 01:04:28 1275
4 Andrew Powell DVO M 1982 01:05:33 1270
5 Chris Williamson SYO M 1987 01:09:38 1251
6 Huw Stradling OUOC M 1994 01:10:05
7 Mark Burley MDOC M 1987 01:10:09 1249
8 Andrew Nash SOC M 1976 01:10:25 1247
9 Matt Driver SELOC M 1985 01:11:10 1244
10 Jonathan Cronk WAOC M 1992 01:11:12 1244
11 Martin Løvald Hellberg Täby OK M 1994 01:11:48
12 Johan Goth Linköpings OK M 1994 01:12:09
13 David Maliphant DRONGO M 1992 01:12:12 1239
14 Fiona Berrow FVO F 1985 01:12:14 1239
15 Robert Finch SOC M 1992 01:12:34 1237
16 Vigdis Hobøl Oppsal W 1980 01:13:46
17 Tom Dobra BOK M 1992 01:16:18 1221
18 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 01:16:21 1221
19 Ruaridh Mon-Williams AIRE M 1998 01:16:37 1220
20 Jeff Colbert SYO M 1982 01:18:03 1213
21 Mira Scheir hamok W 1994 01:18:03
22 Joshua Cooper EBOR M 1994 01:19:44 1206
23 Jo Pickering WIM F 1988 01:20:05 1204
24 Alison Ingleby AIRE F 1983 01:21:10 1200
25 James Mellor NOC M 1997 01:21:51 1198
26 Steffi Genderjahn OLV Potsdam W 1994 01:22:51
27 Callum Crocker DEE M 1991 01:24:18 1187
28 Dave Murgatroyd AIRE M 1989 01:24:26 1186
29 Robert Normanton DEE M 1990 01:24:42 1185
30 Robert Farrington SYO M 1988 01:25:06 1183
31 Becky Hoare BAOC F 1990 01:26:38 1176
32 Jenny Evans WCOC F 1993 01:26:48 1176
33 Erinna Cave BOK F 1988 01:27:27 1173
34 Bradley Dickerson AIRE M 1989 01:27:35 1172
35 Bryony Crickmore SO F 1990 01:28:00 1170
36 Dan Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1981 01:29:08 1165
37 Jamie Hicks SOC M 1996 01:29:24 1163
38 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 01:30:05 1160
39 Alice Fellbaum LOC F 1993 01:30:43 1157
40 Nicola Elder TVOC F 1984 01:31:09 1156
41 Edward Calow DEE M 1996 01:31:25 1155
42 Robert Mills DEE M 1983 01:32:03 1152
43 Markus Living Ulricehamns OK M 1994 01:32:03
44 Andrew Dalgleish INT M 1982 01:32:21 1150
45 Grace Majumdar DEE F 1989 01:34:07 1143
46 Doug Stimson NWO M 1982 01:34:46 1140
47 Nina Tant SOS F 1988 01:35:03 1138
48 Tom O'Boyle WCH M 1989 01:36:09 1133
49 Nicolas Beyls DUOC M 1996 01:36:14 1133
50 Mercier Agnes Tous Azimuts Douai W 1994 01:36:22
51 Suzy Dixon TVOC F 1984 01:37:30 1127
52 Jake Field HALO M 1996 01:38:28 1123
53 Fraser Smith WIM M 1998 01:39:04 1120
54 Neil Hope INVOC M 1998 01:39:08 1120
55 Dryden Williams BOF M 1991 01:41:37 1108
56 Rowan Lee CUOC M 1997 01:41:41 1108
57 Jack Cooper AIRE M 1984 01:42:12 1106
58 Rory Burford DRONGO M 1994 01:42:26 1105
59 James Avis BOF M 1995 01:42:42 1104
60 Peter Murphy DEE M 1977 01:42:49 1103
61 Arvid Persson Täby OK M 1997 01:43:37
62 Richard Dixon RSOC M 1987 01:45:59 1088
63 Christopher Wroe SLOW M 1986 01:46:44 1084
64 Katie McInnes MDOC F 1987 01:48:05 1079
65 Tom Hemingway WAOC M 1996 01:48:07 1079
66 Jack Smith JOK M 1997 01:50:36 1067
67 Kirsten Gerrard SARUM F 1986 01:51:03 1064
68 Rachel Mercer SELOC F 1986 01:51:14 1064
69 Wayne Byrne RAFO M 1980 01:53:11 1054
70 Nicola Johnson BOK F 1989 01:54:52 1047
71 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:57:53 1034
72 Annabel Pickering WIM F 1987 01:58:52 1029
73 Edward Nichols SO M 1982 01:59:12 1027
74 David Thomas SAX M 1995 01:59:12 1027
75 Christopher Garrett DEVON M 1995 01:59:45 1025
76 Patrick Baxter LVO M 1988 02:01:30 1016
77 Kwok Lin Chiu SHUOC M 1992 02:03:00 1010
78 Callum Smith BOF M 1992 02:03:44 1007
79 Vanessa McMillan HH F 1985 02:04:11 1004
80 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 02:06:38 993
81 Miles Gilleard BOF M 1998 02:06:58 991
82 Simon West LEI M 1997 02:08:39 983
83 Will Ball GRAMP M 1987 02:09:55 977
84 Samuel Taunton NGOC M 1986 02:13:19 962
85 Mark Smith HOC M 1990 02:21:45 921
86 Beate Schmidt OLV Potsdam W 1994 02:21:55
87 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 02:25:44 904
88 Elizabeth Gardner CLYDE F 1987 02:37:58 849
89 David Moore EBOR M 1989 02:54:58 769
90 Alexander Barker BAOC M 1994 02:55:56 765
91 Antoniela Marinho Clube de Orientação Potiguar W 1994 03:42:22
- Neill Barton CLYDE M 1988 01:20:20
- Jeremy Oakenfull SLOW M 1975 01:59:10
- Byron Williams BOK M 1989 02:04:28
Showing results 1 - 94 of 94