Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL), 05/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 15 (W45) (length: 5.2km, climb: 325m, 18 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alistair Hindle ESOC M 1972 00:56:39 1226
2 Mark Stodgell WCH M 1972 01:00:10 1211
3 Jenny Peel SYO F 1968 01:00:47 1208
4 Sarah Dunn MAROC F 1968 01:01:40 1205
5 Ian Marsden HH M 1976 01:05:19 1190
6 Sheralee Bailey DFOK F 1970 01:06:49 1183
7 Ingrid Kvistad Kongsberg o-lag W 1970 01:09:33
8 David Dorling DFOK M 1972 01:10:43 1166
9 Graeme Ross INT M 1973 01:10:57 1165
10 Sue Bett SN F 1967 01:12:02 1160
11 Lucy Wiegand SYO F 1968 01:12:58 1157
12 Lesley Ross OD F 1966 01:13:32 1154
13 Lorna Eades INT F 1967 01:14:19 1150
14 Ann Roller Järfälla OK W 1970 01:14:49
15 Jen Leonard FVO F 1969 01:14:51 1148
16 Steven Breeze WCOC M 1971 01:15:17 1146
17 Riikka Eerola Tampereen Pyrinto W 1970 01:16:01
18 Lee Beavers AIRE M 1979 01:16:15 1142
19 Kate Charles WCOC F 1969 01:16:18 1142
20 Una May 3ROC W 1970 01:16:35
21 Helena Nolan ESOC F 1966 01:16:44 1140
22 Bobby Smyth NWOC M 1972 01:20:41 1123
23 viktor tron BOF M 1974 01:21:20 1120
24 Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW F 1966 01:21:36 1118
25 Michelle Mackervoy DVO F 1970 01:22:33 1114
26 Kathleen Inch FVO F 1968 01:22:36 1114
27 Karen Crawford BOK F 1969 01:24:07 1108
28 Gabriella Walsh MWOC F 1967 01:25:28 1101
29 Josie Stansfield FVO F 1969 01:26:40 1096
30 Melanie Slade SN F 1968 01:26:54 1095
31 Thomas Raftery HH M 1980 01:27:03 1094
32 Katherine Hampshire NN F 1969 01:28:04 1089
33 Barbara Keenan DEVON F 1966 01:29:24 1084
34 Lesley Ward SYO F 1969 01:30:44 1078
35 Lynne Thomas WCOC F 1970 01:31:55 1072
36 Elizabeth Barr MOR F 1967 01:32:50 1068
37 Andrew Derrick SAX M 1971 01:33:13 1066
38 Karen French WIM F 1967 01:33:17 1066
39 Jane McCann MDOC F 1966 01:33:49 1063
40 Jon Bones TVOC M 1971 01:34:03 1062
41 Andrea Rebora SLOW M 1969 01:34:15 1061
42 Annemieke Silk SWOC F 1967 01:34:39 1059
43 Lisa James SOC F 1968 01:35:06 1057
44 Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO F 1966 01:35:36 1055
45 Deb Murrell SROC F 1966 01:36:23 1052
46 Lisa Methven BKO F 1969 01:36:40 1051
47 Sarah Louise Francis SN F 1968 01:37:52 1045
48 Richard Jackson DEVON M 1977 01:38:54 1041
49 Simon Branford WIM M 1979 01:39:23 1039
50 Julie Laverock MDOC F 1968 01:39:42 1038
51 Neil Carter SUFFOC M 1977 01:40:04 1036
52 Tessa Stone QO F 1966 01:42:21 1025
53 Aughuet Valerie Hainaut Orientation Cercle W 1970 01:43:18
54 Lucy Galloway INT F 1966 01:46:06 1009
55 Diane Jacks WRE F 1968 01:46:23 1007
56 David Harrison EPOC M 1971 01:46:48 1005
57 Daniel Roth OD M 1971 01:46:51 1005
58 Trish Lydon LEI F 1968 01:47:09 1004
59 Sean Mitchell HH M 1972 01:49:58 991
60 Eileen Young Fingal W 1970 01:51:53
61 Dilip Subba RSOC M 1980 01:53:29 974
62 Rachel Wilson CLYDE F 1966 01:55:06 968
63 Susannah Macmillan ECKO F 1968 01:55:18 967
64 Doug Greenwood BKO M 1973 01:55:23 966
65 Tracy Craig WCH F 1967 01:55:44 965
66 Elaine Sutton DEE F 1967 01:56:23 962
67 Lucy Shearer ECKO F 1968 01:56:34 961
68 Julie Ferris-Worth BL F 1967 01:57:38 956
69 Carol Burnapp ECKO F 1967 02:03:32 928
70 Nicola Brooke WSX F 1966 02:05:00 921
71 Raffaella Marin SLOW F 1967 02:07:23 912
72 Judith Hughes WCH F 1966 02:07:24 912
73 Paul Watson MDOC M 1974 02:10:54 896
74 Leon Ricketts AIRE M 1976 02:11:07 895
75 Tracey Barker SOS F 1968 02:16:15 874
76 Carolyn Rigby CLOK F 1966 02:20:04 857
77 Peter Sunley COBOC M 1978 02:22:55 844
- Rebecca Mon-Williams AIRE F 1967 01:53:53
- Stephen Clark SELOC M 1979 02:15:25
Showing results 1 - 79 of 79