Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL), 05/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 16 (M16) (length: 5.6km, climb: 340m, 18 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alastair Thomas EUOC M 2000 00:47:01
2 Kasper Fosser PWT - Heming Orientering M 1999 00:48:22
3 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:50:09 1257
4 Jake Chapman MAROC M 2000 00:50:47
5 Rowan White INVOC M 1999 00:51:14 1253
6 Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrinto M 1999 00:51:50
7 Tom Lines EUOC M 1999 00:52:29 1249
8 Daniel Spencer EUOC M 2000 00:53:27
9 Finn Lydon EUOC M 1999 00:57:09 1233
10 Eddie Narbett EUOC M 1999 00:57:28 1232
11 Lukas Liland Nydalens SK M 1999 00:58:29
12 Edvin Nordström Täby orientering M 1999 00:59:49
13 Jack Cryer PFO M 1999 01:00:17 1223
14 Harry Scott LOC M 2000 01:01:33
15 Callum Hunter ECKO M 1999 01:05:12 1207
16 James Ackland INT M 1999 01:06:35 1203
17 James Dean DEVON M 1999 01:07:01 1202
18 Vidar Persson Täby OK M 1999 01:07:12
19 Zac Hudd WCOC M 2000 01:08:47
20 Finlay Todd INVOC M 1999 01:09:07 1197
21 Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 01:10:25
22 Sam Yates LOC M 1999 01:11:10 1191
23 Ruairi Long AJAX M 1999 01:12:03
24 Nicholas Wilson LEI M 1999 01:12:09 1187
25 Freddie Carcas INT M 1999 01:12:23 1187
26 Jonty Eaton-Hart EUOC M 1999 01:12:54 1185
27 Anton Olivestam Vimmerby OK M 1999 01:12:55
28 Luke Parker CLARO M 2000 01:14:45
29 Tord Strand Kongsberg O-lag, Norway M 1999 01:15:09
30 Dominic Walker DEVON M 2000 01:15:16
31 George Tanner PFO M 1999 01:19:48 1162
32 Thomas Snow DEVON M 1999 01:22:03 1155
33 Harry Fox DEVON M 2000 01:22:50
34 Tom Wood ERYRI M 2000 01:25:38
35 Dafydd Thomas MWOC M 1999 01:28:48 1133
36 Lars Brunner OLG Kölliken M 1999 01:30:51
37 Stewart Allison LOC M 1999 01:32:16 1122
38 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 01:32:58 1120
39 Eoin Riordan 3ROC M 1999 01:35:46
40 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 01:36:03 1109
41 Louis Forshaw-Perring DVO M 1999 01:39:23 1099
42 Joe Uprichard DVO M 1999 01:44:33 1082
43 Ben Breeze WCOC M 2000 01:46:46
44 Joseph Goodwin WCOC M 2000 01:48:17
45 James McCann MDOC M 2000 01:49:07
46 Monty Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M 2000 01:49:44
47 Matthew Birdsall DEVON M 2000 01:54:04
48 Eirik Nigardsoy Johnsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 1999 01:55:47
49 Oliver Hagaseth Mydske Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 1999 02:07:55
50 Oscar Anglim CLOK M 2000 02:09:19
51 Hamish Weir MOR M 1999 02:10:03 998
52 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 02:10:33
53 Faisal Khursheed RR M 1999 02:19:08 968
54 Oliver O'Brien DEVON M 1999 02:19:47 965
55 Dan McDonnell CorkO M 1999 02:28:29
56 Dara O'Cleirigh AJAX M 1999 02:38:49
57 Oisin O'Sullivan BOC M 1999 02:53:46
- Ryan Smith LOC M 1999 02:06:06
Showing results 1 - 58 of 58