Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL), 05/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 2 (M18,M20) (length: 10.5km, climb: 475m, 22 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 01:13:51 1338
2 Dane Blomquist AIRE M 1996 01:17:37 1327
3 Mark Purkis WCOC M 1995 01:18:02 1325
4 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 01:19:20 1321
5 William Rigg EUOC M 1996 01:19:21 1321
6 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 01:20:17 1318
7 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 01:21:05 1316
8 Jan Brunner OLG Kölliken M 1995 01:21:09
9 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 01:22:36 1311
10 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 01:22:42 1311
11 Vegard Jarvis Westergaard Varegg Fleridrett M 1995 01:22:58
12 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 01:23:01 1310
13 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 01:23:09 1309
14 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 01:23:48 1307
15 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 01:24:44 1304
16 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 01:26:48 1298
17 Haltz Louis Tous Azimuts Douai M 1997 01:27:33
18 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:27:53 1295
19 Herman Ryan Martinsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 1997 01:28:24
20 Teemu Eerola Tampereen Pyrinto M 1997 01:28:30
21 Christian Grierson DEVON M 1995 01:28:43 1292
22 Tom Campbell Lustens OK M 1997 01:28:52
23 Alistair Thornton LUOC M 1996 01:29:40 1289
24 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 01:29:48 1289
25 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 01:29:49 1289
26 Daniel Stansfield FVO M 1997 01:30:20 1287
27 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 01:32:22 1281
28 Ewan McMillan MAROC M 1998 01:33:30 1277
29 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 01:35:29 1271
30 Are Wigaard Oppsal Orientering M 1997 01:35:43
31 Harry Butt SARUM M 1996 01:35:57 1270
32 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 01:36:27 1269
33 Calum McLeod EUOC M 1995 01:36:53 1268
34 Joe Thomas SHUOC M 1998 01:37:08 1267
35 Callum White EUOC M 1997 01:38:49 1262
36 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 01:40:04 1258
37 Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 01:42:46 1249
38 Paul Pruzina CUOC M 1997 01:45:01 1242
39 William Reynolds SBOC M 1997 01:47:31 1235
40 Joss Knight DEVON M 1995 01:47:57 1233
41 Alex McCann MDOC M 1995 01:48:25 1232
42 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:50:11 1226
43 Ross McMurtrie MAROC M 1998 01:51:41 1223
44 Kin Kwan Kwok OD M 1995 01:52:42 1221
45 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 01:53:06 1219
46 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 01:53:12 1219
47 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 01:54:18 1216
48 Jack Gomersall GRAMP M 1995 01:54:57 1214
49 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 01:55:16 1213
50 Ondrej Vystavel JUNIOR O-SPORT M 1997 01:56:19
51 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 01:59:45 1200
52 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 02:02:55 1192
53 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 02:03:08 1191
54 Barnaby Warren NN M 1996 02:04:26 1188
55 Josef Koci JUNIOR O-SPORT M 1997 02:04:41
56 Conall Whelan CNOC M 1997 02:07:24
57 Zach Harrington BOC M 1997 02:09:27
58 Jonathan Quinn Great Eastern Navigators M 1995 02:10:00
59 Arnt Joergen Vister Indre Ostfold OK M 1997 02:10:02
60 Alexander Lines SO M 1995 02:10:21 1171
61 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 02:10:28 1170
62 James Nicholson LUUOC M 1997 02:14:47 1157
63 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 02:15:50 1155
64 Peter Meehan NWOC M 1997 02:20:27 1141
65 Robert Pim WATO M 1997 02:23:47
66 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 02:25:25 1127
67 Laloux Clement Tous Azimuts Douai M 1995 02:27:22
68 Zac O'Sullivan-Hourihan BOC M 1997 02:29:53
69 Edward Lines SO M 1998 02:36:34 1093
70 Tom Barber LEI M 1998 02:41:03 1080
71 Nathan Parker CLARO M 1997 02:49:30 1054
72 Alastair Gardner-Smith MWOC M 1997 03:01:03 1020
73 Daniel Thomas MWOC M 1998 03:18:15 968
- Alastair Gardner OD M 1996 01:22:20
- Adam Bartlett LOC M 1997 01:28:39
- Ben Beresford NOC M 1995 01:47:52
- Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 02:07:55
Showing results 1 - 77 of 77