Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL), 05/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 20 (W16,W60) (length: 4.2km, climb: 215m, 16 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrinto W 1999 00:40:37
2 Emma Wilson CLYDE F 1999 00:43:37 1222
3 Tereza Janosikova JUNIOR O-SPORT W 1999 00:46:33
4 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:47:32 1204
5 Abigail Mason MAROC F 1999 00:49:18 1197
6 Roanne Lilley ECKO F 1999 00:50:05 1193
7 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:53:14 1179
8 Laura King AIRE F 1999 00:54:55 1171
9 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:54:55
10 Stella Lewsley BL F 1954 00:55:38 1168
11 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:55:49
12 Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1999 00:59:35
13 Martyn Roome SROC M 1952 00:59:37 1149
14 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 01:01:19 1141
15 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Sarpsborg O Lag W 1999 01:02:00
16 Emer Perkins BOC W 1999 01:02:39
17 Elen Norris ERYRI F 1999 01:03:54 1129
18 Dave Chapman SN M 1953 01:04:27 1126
19 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 01:04:34
20 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 01:05:30
21 Niamh Hunter WCOC F 2000 01:05:34
22 Saskia Warren NN F 2000 01:07:24
23 Eadaoin McCavana GEN W 1999 01:08:16
24 Heather Ball LOC F 2000 01:08:53
25 Charles Nelson HOC M 1951 01:09:07 1104
26 Pauline McAdam RR F 1955 01:09:07 1104
27 Siren Greve PWT - Bergens Turnforening W 1955 01:09:37
28 Inara Gipsle TVOC F 1952 01:10:12 1099
29 Eddie Speak MDOC M 1954 01:11:07 1094
30 Silje Moe Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1999 01:11:26
31 Katie Skinner MAROC F 1999 01:11:38 1092
32 Emily Brown BL F 1999 01:11:48 1091
33 Gabriel Rawlinson LEI F 1999 01:11:50 1091
34 Eric Hully ALTAIR M 1955 01:12:02
35 Jura Macmillan ECKO F 2000 01:12:03
36 Marlin Haavengen Kongsberg o-lag W 1999 01:12:06
37 Martin Powell LOC M 1951 01:12:31 1087
38 Matthew Cochrane SROC M 1954 01:12:31 1087
39 Lynne Walker BASOC F 1953 01:13:05 1084
40 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 01:14:16
41 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 01:14:20
42 Karen Clark EBOR F 1955 01:14:43 1077
43 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 01:15:40
44 Susan Stevens AIRE F 1953 01:15:59 1071
45 Ruth Lockley COBOC F 1952 01:16:19 1069
46 Janet Rosen HH F 1955 01:16:25 1069
47 David Lloyd EBOR M 1951 01:16:46 1067
48 Catherine Hemingway WAOC F 1999 01:16:55 1066
49 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 01:17:04 1065
50 John Broadhead WRE M 1955 01:18:34 1058
51 daisy fletcher-cooney LOC F 1999 01:18:51 1056
52 Paul Ferguson SROC M 1951 01:19:37 1053
53 David Booker NOC M 1954 01:20:59 1047
54 Sigrid Saur Modahl Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1999 01:21:20
55 Hilary Quick BASOC F 1955 01:21:31 1045
56 Alison Simmons BOK F 1955 01:21:39 1044
57 Neil Sprot SYO M 1952 01:22:29 1040
58 Jane Archer SN F 1954 01:22:35 1040
59 Helena Burrows LOC F 1951 01:22:46 1039
60 Tara Schwarze EBOR F 2000 01:22:46
61 Maurice Hemingway WAOC M 1955 01:22:58 1038
62 Christine Kiddier BL F 1952 01:23:53 1033
63 Julie Astin WSX F 1953 01:24:34 1030
64 Anna Lister LOC F 2000 01:24:42
65 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 01:25:48
66 Heather Craig F 1999 01:26:03 1022
67 Richard Evans BL M 1953 01:26:17 1021
68 Janet Nash LOC F 1951 01:26:45 1019
69 Margaret Dalgleish ESOC F 1952 01:27:03 1017
70 Hazel Waters WCH F 1951 01:27:36 1016
71 Stephen Hardy SMOC M 1952 01:28:15 1012
72 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 01:28:18 1012
73 Ian Andrews CHIG M 1955 01:29:36 1006
74 Fiona Newby LOC F 2000 01:29:46
75 Jane Booker NOC F 1954 01:30:11 1003
76 Ashleigh Howells RAFO F 2000 01:30:16
77 Les Smithard KFO M 1952 01:30:36 1001
78 Dulcie Grierson DEVON F 1999 01:30:43 1000
79 Anne Wilson LOC F 1952 01:31:11 998
80 Kate Bryant MDOC F 1953 01:31:16 997
81 Helen Bowes CLARO F 1999 01:31:48 995
82 George Engelhardt MV M 1951 01:32:22 992
83 Allan Darwell BOK M 1951 01:33:20 987
84 Anna Barber LEI F 2000 01:33:54
85 Helen Powell BOK F 1954 01:34:40 980
86 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 01:34:59 979
87 Holly Hughes WCH F 1999 01:35:17 977
88 Sarah Brown SLOW F 1952 01:36:43 970
89 Nicola Gardner FVO F 1955 01:37:53 965
90 Jean Payne DEE F 1953 01:39:39 956
91 Pauline Smithard DEE F 1955 01:39:53 955
92 Jill Smith EBOR F 1954 01:40:03 954
93 Patricia Davies NATO F 1955 01:40:05 954
94 Elizabeth Hindle LOC F 1954 01:41:33 947
95 Holly Avis AIRE F 1999 01:42:01 945
96 Jenny Lewis SWOC F 1999 01:43:00 940
97 Jillyan Dobby MDOC F 1951 01:43:00 940
98 Elizabeth Furness MOR F 1955 01:43:09 939
99 Richard Hughes DEE M 1955 01:43:31 937
100 Carol Sands BOK F 1951 01:44:03 934
101 Gill Browne LOC F 1955 01:45:26 927
102 Sophie Pruzina LVO F 1999 01:45:51 925
103 Hedley Calderbank HH M 1951 01:46:26 922
104 Chris Dicken CLARO M 1953 01:48:36 914
105 Richard Barker SOS M 1953 01:49:44 908
106 Liz Davies AIRE F 1953 01:50:34 904
107 Clodagh Moran 3ROC W 1999 01:50:48
108 Paul Tickner WCOC M 1955 01:51:21 900
109 Tim Murphy DEE M 1955 01:52:30 894
110 Lyn West SOS F 1954 01:53:03 891
111 Hamish Willis PFO M 1955 01:53:59 887
112 Jessica King BOK F 1999 01:54:13 886
113 Paul Simmons HALO M 1951 01:54:54 883
114 Val Finch FVO F 1951 01:55:46 879
115 Philip Halford SUFFOC M 1954 01:57:46 871
116 Rowan Purkis LOC F 1954 01:59:40 862
117 Barbara Foley-Fisher MNAV W 1955 02:00:15
118 John Middler OD M 1952 02:00:28 858
119 Francesca Perren Smart DEVON F 2000 02:02:06
120 Jenny Bray SN F 1955 02:02:54 846
121 Norah O'Brien CorkO W 1999 02:03:49
122 Jean Fitzgerald SAX F 1953 02:04:51 837
123 Trina Rogerson ELO F 1951 02:04:55 837
124 Andy Portsmouth LEI M 1955 02:05:19 835
125 Graham Sutton DEE M 1955 02:06:51 827
126 Margaret Willdig OD F 1953 02:09:23 815
127 Ashley Ford HOC M 1951 02:10:44 808
128 Reidun F. Smaavik PWT - Freidig W 1955 02:12:27
129 Ken Stimson NWO M 1946 02:12:29 799
130 Denise Mullins SARUM F 1951 02:15:09 786
131 Jane Breed HH F 1952 02:16:42 778
132 Jessica Parker WRE F 2000 02:17:09
133 rhona fraser ESOC F 1954 02:18:15 770
134 Fred Miller NATO M 1951 02:20:09 762
135 Derek Jenner CHIG M 1954 02:31:39 706
136 Tim Booth BKO M 1953 02:55:56 592
137 Hilary Eastley BL F 1955 03:11:37 517
- Tony Horsewill LOC M 1954 01:01:41
- Lis Daehli PWT - Løten OL W 1955 01:04:07
- Mary Williams ESOC F 1951 01:28:01
- Gitte Jutvik Guterstam Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb W 1955 01:36:45
- Richard Lewis WRE M 1951 01:39:41
- Siobhan Lock SBOC F 1999 01:39:54
- Sally Rollo SOLWAY F 1952 01:57:35
- Rosie Law LOC F 1952 02:02:16
- Graham Urquhart OD M 1954 02:14:11
- Philip Senior LOC M 1953 02:37:44
Showing results 1 - 147 of 147