Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL), 05/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

28 (length: 2.7km, climb: 105m, 14 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:22:19
2 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:22:29
3 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:24:39
4 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:24:58
5 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:25:34
6 Pierre Lardet FVO M 2003 00:25:49
7 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 00:26:34
8 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:26:41
9 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:27:04
10 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:27:25
11 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:28:01
12 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:28:13
13 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:28:32
14 William Chandler LOK M 2003 00:28:49
15 Liam Cotter BOC M 2003 00:29:27
16 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:30:52
17 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:31:11
18 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:31:23
19 Peter Markham OD M 2004 00:31:35
20 Olivia Lundstedt Sjövalla FK W 2003 00:31:36
21 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:31:48
22 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:32:03
23 Euan Patton FVO M 2004 00:32:07
24 Jonan Patton IND M 2003 00:32:07
25 Jack Forrest DEVON M 2002 00:32:31
26 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:32:39
27 Oscar Ferris BL M 2003 00:33:18
28 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:33:53
29 Robin Purves FVO M 2004 00:33:55
30 Caoimhe May 3ROC W 2003 00:34:16
31 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:34:27
32 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 00:34:48
33 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:34:56
34 James Todhunter SROC M 1979 00:35:28 965
35 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:35:55
36 Holly Stodgell WCH F 2003 00:36:18
37 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:36:22
38 Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:36:53
39 James Lund SO M 2001 00:37:31
40 Pam Mitchell WCH W 1975 00:37:33
41 Hannah Thomas MWOC F 2004 00:37:43
42 Petra Hoveid Asker SK W 2001 00:38:31
43 Sasha Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M 2001 00:38:51
44 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:38:52
45 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:39:11
46 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:39:40
47 Joseph Bartlett INT M 2001 00:40:32
48 Finn Robinson DEVON M 2003 00:40:48
49 Louise Preston SYO F 1978 00:40:49 904
50 Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 00:40:59
51 Hazel Williams SN F 2003 00:41:09
52 Aled Skym M 1997 00:41:16 898
53 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 00:41:27
54 Richard Havenhand SYO M 1970 00:42:57 879
55 Natalie Martin CLOK F 2003 00:43:13
56 Matthew Jackson DVO M 2001 00:43:33
57 Ewan Totty BOF M 2002 00:43:54
58 Pippa Smart OD F 2003 00:44:14
59 Amy Mitchell WCH F 2002 00:44:21
60 Joe Owens SYO M 2003 00:44:25
61 Rob Askham SMOC M 1974 00:44:40 862
62 Emmet O'Cleirigh AJAX M 2003 00:45:03
63 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 00:45:06
64 Ashleigh Denman NGOC F 1967 00:45:27 853
65 Emily Hunter ECKO F 2001 00:45:30
66 Lucy Gibson LOC F 2003 00:45:31
67 Christopher Hornby MOR M 2000 00:45:47
68 George Hughes M 2002 00:46:11
69 Sophie Evans LOC F 2003 00:47:04
70 sam lennon NOC M 2002 00:47:15
71 Helen Lecky-Thompson LOC F 2003 00:47:33
72 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:47:36
73 Daniel Hague WAOC M 2003 00:47:40
74 Florence Lunn OD F 2004 00:48:24
75 Harry O'Donovan LOC M 2002 00:48:39
76 Charlotte Atkinson LOC F 2003 00:48:56
77 Anne Palmer BOK F 1950 00:49:28 806
78 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:49:28
79 Dylan Skym MWOC M 2001 00:49:35
80 Carys Lock SBOC F 2003 00:49:47
81 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:50:33 793
82 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:50:57
83 Anna Methven BKO F 2003 00:51:00
84 Julie McKeown CLYDE F 1971 00:51:07 786
85 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 00:51:23
86 Emma Van Dam HALO F 2004 00:51:30
87 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 00:51:40
88 David Spencer MOR M 2004 00:51:43
89 Miia Roller Järfälla OK W 2003 00:52:31
90 Eoghan Whelan WATO M 2003 00:53:06
91 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:53:45
92 Charlotte Cairns-Smith WCH F 2002 00:54:19
93 Aislinn Callery WATO W 2003 00:54:27
94 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 00:54:47
95 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:54:50
96 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 00:54:51
97 Todd Rae IND M 1965 00:56:07
98 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 00:56:23
99 Dawn Lock SROC F 1945 00:57:28 714
100 Marvin Gibbs Warrior M 2005 00:58:37
101 Frank Townley SN M 2003 00:58:40
102 Ben Mackervoy DVO M 2003 00:59:18
103 Charlotte Gaines BL F 1973 00:59:35 689
104 Sue Hallett OD F 1946 01:00:48 676
105 Ellen Patton FVO F 2002 01:02:14
106 Rachael Ensoll W 2001 01:02:29
107 Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 01:03:00
108 Ffian Patton IND W 2005 01:04:07
109 Rebecca Byrne RAFO W 1994 01:04:30
110 Daniel Kelly WATO M 1994 01:04:33
111 Jane Hunter WCOC F 1967 01:05:02 628
112 Anthony Allott Unattached M 1955 01:05:13
113 Ben Ensoll M 2005 01:05:19
114 Orla Young Fingal W 2001 01:05:47
115 Bill Lock SROC M 1942 01:05:53 618
116 Matthew Horne LOC M 2002 01:05:57
117 Rachel Hingley CLOK F 1981 01:06:08 616
118 Aileen Hargreaves SO F 1952 01:07:20 603
119 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 01:07:32
120 Catriona Gladman SOS F 2001 01:07:39
121 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 01:08:37
122 Flo Somers DEVON F 2004 01:09:48
123 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 01:11:38
124 Christine Williams SYO W 1955 01:13:27 532
125 Hannah Nicoll BOK F 2001 01:14:16
126 sue fletcher LOC F 1959 01:16:37 499
127 Liu Ming Yang 01:22:23
128 Hal Rastelli LOC M 2002 01:24:10
129 Emma Phillips LEI F 1998 01:25:20 396
130 June Cairns-Smith WCH F 1966 01:25:42 392
131 Anna Baines SARUM F 1995 01:26:42 379
132 Jane Richardson WIM F 1967 01:31:55 322
133 Christine Hayes CLARO F 1959 01:46:59 151
134 Hannah Brown NATO F 2003 01:52:39
135 Nick McKerrow SLOW M 1994 02:07:24
136 Jane White MV F 1942 02:15:20 61
- Toby Williams LOG M 2004 00:35:57
- John Grenfell BOK M 1932 00:57:40
- Pat Thorpe EPOC F 1942 01:56:34
- Paula Keyes SN F 1962 02:02:29
- John Purkis SYO M 1954 02:11:07
Showing results 1 - 141 of 141