Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL), 05/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 9 (W35,W40) (length: 6.7km, climb: 270m, 19 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kim Baxter SYO F 1976 00:57:43 1231
2 Helen Winskill WCOC F 1974 00:58:53 1226
3 Janine Inman FVO F 1977 01:02:35 1212
4 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO F 1970 01:05:52 1200
5 Sian Mitchell HH F 1978 01:06:59 1196
6 Guro Harstad WAOC F 1972 01:12:16 1176
7 Anne Straube OD F 1975 01:14:18 1167
8 Elisabeth Hovmöller Söders Tyresö W 1975 01:14:29
9 Jaimie Buckley SYO F 1978 01:15:00 1164
10 Juliette Soulard Auckland OC W 1975 01:16:44
11 Christine Currie SOC F 1977 01:17:44 1154
12 James Todhunter SROC M 1979 01:18:21 1151
13 Mary Ross INT F 1972 01:18:36 1150
14 Heather Thomson ESOC F 1974 01:20:34 1143
15 Helen Marsden HH F 1976 01:20:41 1142
16 Beccy Osborn FVO F 1972 01:20:45 1142
17 Fran Daley ESOC F 1975 01:22:09 1136
18 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 01:22:51 1133
19 Jane Stagg BOK F 1971 01:22:51 1133
20 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 01:22:58 1132
21 Kari Strand Kongsberg O-lag, Norway W 1975 01:23:39
22 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 01:24:24 1127
23 Faye Pinker AIRE F 1975 01:25:29 1123
24 Judith Havenhand SYO F 1973 01:25:36 1122
25 Alison High SO F 1977 01:26:40 1118
26 Ange Jackson WCOC F 1975 01:28:53 1108
27 Judith Austerberry NGOC F 1974 01:28:55 1108
28 Peggy Purves FVO F 1972 01:30:22 1103
29 Gillian Martin ESOC F 1980 01:31:01 1100
30 Janette Macleod BASOC F 1977 01:31:40 1097
31 Catherine Wilson SELOC F 1977 01:33:22 1090
32 Sally Calland RSOC F 1975 01:33:31 1089
33 Sophie Brown AIRE F 1971 01:34:07 1087
34 Rachel Leathwood BOK F 1973 01:34:23 1086
35 Carol Lovegrove SN F 1972 01:34:32 1085
36 Helen Ashton PFO F 1979 01:35:24 1082
37 Catherine Isherwood FVO F 1976 01:35:34 1082
38 Heather Findlay SLOW F 1978 01:37:08 1075
39 Kerina Lake SBOC F 1978 01:38:50 1068
40 Esther Logue F 1971 01:40:01 1063
41 Melanie Hilton SLOW F 1975 01:42:39 1052
42 Diane Mitson POTOC F 1975 01:46:25 1037
43 Rachel Kirkland INT F 1971 01:48:10 1030
44 Stephanie Moss SLOW F 1975 01:51:29 1016
45 DOROTHY PELLY LOC F 1958 01:52:13 1014
46 Sharron Richardson WRE F 1972 01:57:14 992
47 Diane Mayes CLOK F 1972 01:57:38 991
48 Nicki Adams SLOW F 1978 01:58:19 988
49 Robin Carter DEVON F 1960 01:58:29 987
50 Steph Whyte WCOC F 1974 02:18:58 903
51 Alison Hooper LOC F 1973 02:42:17 808
- Linnea Backstrom Hestra IF W 1975 01:03:25
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52