Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Compass Sport Cup Final, 18/10/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sroc.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue Women (length: 6.7km, climb: 230m, 17 controls)
Other courses: Blue Men Cup | Blue Men Trophy | Brown | Short Brown | Green Women | Green Men | Junior Men | Junior Women | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | Vet Short Green


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Hollie Orr LOC F 1989 00:40:32 1293
2 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 00:40:46 1291
3 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 00:41:52 1282
4 Sarah Jones ESOC F 1996 00:42:43 1273
5 Zoe Harding EUOC F 1994 00:43:18 1268
6 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 00:43:36 1266
7 Jo Buckley AIRE F 1976 00:45:22 1250
8 Kim Baxter SYO F 1976 00:45:38 1248
9 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 00:45:38 1248
10 Ruth Holmes SN F 1987 00:45:57 1246
11 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:47:03 1237
12 Fanni Gyurko FVO F 1987 00:47:07 1237
13 Janine Inman FVO F 1977 00:47:26 1234
14 Katie Wright LOC F 1996 00:47:45 1231
15 Helen Gardner TVOC F 1986 00:48:21 1226
16 Hazel Wright MAROC F 1990 00:48:51 1221
17 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 00:49:32 1214
18 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 00:51:19 1198
19 Heather Heppenstall LOC F 1981 00:52:09 1190
20 Jo Pickering WIM F 1988 00:52:21 1188
21 Jaimie Buckley SYO F 1978 00:53:04 1182
22 Michelle Spillar WIM F 1979 00:53:16 1180
23 Lucy Spain LOC F 1988 00:53:22 1179
24 Sarah Atkinson LOC F 1984 00:53:23 1179
25 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 00:53:31 1178
26 Lesley Ross OD F 1966 00:53:57 1174
27 Elizabeth Britton CLYDE F 1988 00:54:13 1173
28 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:54:25 1171
29 Annabel Pickering WIM F 1987 00:54:30 1171
30 Christine Currie SOC F 1977 00:55:07 1165
31 Abi Longhurst FVO F 1992 00:56:00 1159
32 Lucie Todhunter SROC F 1980 00:56:50 1152
33 Jane Stagg BOK F 1971 00:56:57 1151
34 Karen Parker BL F 1963 00:57:00 1150
35 Anne Straube OD F 1975 00:57:05 1149
36 Mirjam Allik CLYDE F 1981 00:57:19 1147
37 Fiona Berrow FVO F 1985 00:57:21 1147
38 Lizzie Browne LOC F 1986 00:58:08 1139
39 Megan Mowbray INT F 1974 00:58:09 1139
40 Jane Baldock BOK F 1982 00:58:23 1137
41 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 00:58:51 1132
42 Peggy Purves FVO F 1972 00:58:53 1132
43 Helen Chiswell DVO F 1977 00:59:07 1130
44 Mary Ross INT F 1972 00:59:56 1123
45 Heather Findlay SLOW F 1978 01:01:01 1114
46 Debbie Thompson BL F 1956 01:01:14 1112
47 Joanna Abbott NATO F 1976 01:02:36 1100
48 Rebecca Ellis WIM F 1986 01:03:06 1095
49 Catherine Isherwood FVO F 1976 01:03:30 1092
50 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 01:03:58 1088
51 Kerina Lake SBOC F 1978 01:04:08 1086
52 Daniela Brohm SOS F 1981 01:04:24 1084
53 Katherine Bett SN F 1995 01:05:01 1079
54 Melanie Hilton SLOW F 1975 01:05:29 1075
55 Grace Majumdar DEE F 1989 01:06:07 1069
56 Beccy Osborn FVO F 1972 01:06:08 1069
57 Esther Logue F 1971 01:06:29 1067
58 Sophie Brown AIRE F 1971 01:07:12 1061
59 Joanne Taylor SROC F 1963 01:08:07 1053
60 Pauline Tryner SYO F 1972 01:09:47 1038
61 Outi Kamarainen STAG F 1980 01:11:41 1021
62 Emily Powell DVO F 1982 01:11:52 1020
63 Jess Nixon AIRE F 1985 01:13:10 1009
64 Claire Selby DVO F 1972 01:15:13 990
65 Katie Clarke SN F 1971 01:15:21 989
66 Sasha Habgood SBOC F 1972 01:15:47 985
67 Lucy Bailey SOC F 1983 01:16:26 980
68 Rachel Kirkland INT F 1971 01:17:31 970
69 Nina Tant SOS F 1988 01:18:02 965
70 Sam Healy SBOC F 1973 01:20:03 948
71 Kitty Jones F 1996 01:20:16 946
72 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:23:37 916
73 Angela Darley GO F 1973 01:25:22 900
74 Katherine Brown NATO F 1972 01:29:22 867
75 Isabel Berry BL F 1981 01:32:10 840
76 Katie Swalwell DVO F 1979 01:33:15 831
77 Joanne Field NATO F 1974 01:34:50 817
78 Amy Majumdar DEE F 1980 01:48:40 697
79 Liz Davies AIRE F 1953 01:58:26 613
80 Laura Webb SOS F 1976 02:11:11 502
81 Sarah Bruce BL F 1974 02:13:46 478
- Esther Gooch MAROC F 1973 01:13:08
Showing results 1 - 82 of 82