Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

EUOC Burns Weekend - SOUL & UK Urban League, 23/01/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.rstrain.ndtilda.co.uk/results_16/euoc_bw/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course B (length: 7.5km, 34 controls)
Other courses: Course A | Course C | Course D | Course E | Course F | Course G


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Laura Robertson ESOC F 1993 01:02:34 1319
2 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:02:55 1317
3 Laura Ramstein OLG Basel W 1995 01:03:46
4 Charlotte Ward HALO F 1992 01:03:50 1308
5 Rebecca Harding SROC W 1995 01:08:22 1261
6 Niamh Corbett UCDO W 1995 01:08:36
7 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:09:40 1246
8 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 01:12:20 1218
9 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 01:12:40 1214
10 Jennifer Ricketts EUOC F 1997 01:13:18 1207
11 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 01:13:31 1205
12 Fay Walsh MWOC F 1997 01:13:41 1203
13 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 01:14:42 1192
14 Roisin Long UCDO W 1996 01:14:43
15 Mirjam Allik CLYDE F 1981 01:15:25 1185
16 Helen Bridle ESOC F 1979 01:16:13 1176
17 Janine Inman FVO F 1977 01:17:06 1167
18 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC F 1997 01:17:08 1166
19 Isla Simmons ESOC F 1992 01:18:11 1157
20 Laura Jones LOC F 1994 01:18:14 1157
21 Clíona McCullough DUO W 1995 01:18:29
22 Jo Smith EUOC W 1995 01:18:38
23 Rachel Rayne EUOC W 1995 01:18:41
24 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 01:18:51 1151
25 Aoife McCavana UCDO W 1996 01:18:56
26 Laura King EUOC F 1999 01:19:47 1142
27 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 01:20:07 1138
28 Clare Stansfield FVO W 01:20:16
29 Sarah McAdam RR F 1984 01:21:08 1128
30 Katie Wright LUUOC M 1996 01:23:28
31 Lucy Taylor LEI F 1991 01:24:00 1098
32 Elizabeth Leason DUOC F 1995 01:24:32 1093
33 Mari Troeng LVO W 1995 01:28:17
34 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 01:28:19 1055
35 Andrea Davison ESOC F 1976 01:28:47 1049
36 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 01:29:06 1046
37 Vicky Bailey EBOR F 1991 01:29:08 1046
38 Katherine Bett SN F 1995 01:30:01 1036
39 Rémi Duval UCDO M 1995 01:31:28
40 Gillian Martin ESOC F 1980 01:31:39 1020
41 Rachel Higgins NWMS W 1995 01:31:43
42 Carolyn Hindle FVO F 1996 01:35:41 979
43 Heather Hale GRAMP F 1991 01:36:42 968
44 Trine Mathea skjeltorp UCDO W 1995 01:40:35
45 Mariama Dryak DUOC F 1995 01:40:39 928
46 Elizabeth Gardner CLYDE F 1987 01:41:50 916
47 Shona Simmons BOK F 1994 01:44:14 890
48 Claire Sloan ESOC F 1995 01:49:15 840
49 Kathryn Cockburn GUOC W 1995 01:50:02
50 Cecily Nichols NWMS W 1995 01:52:51
51 Florence Shekleton NWMS W 1995 01:54:29
52 Zoszka Webb NWMS W 1995 01:54:33
53 Emma Peters UNOC W 1996 01:55:59
54 Louisa Murray NWMS W 1995 01:57:37
55 Arabella White DEE F 1984 01:57:53 750
56 Victoria Scudamore NWMS W 1995 01:57:57
57 Åsa Lind GUOC W 1995 02:05:06
58 Ilona Telpova NWMS W 1995 02:08:50
59 Emma Rainey NWMS W 1995 02:18:49
60 Ailsa Bell NWMS W 1995 02:26:57
61 Leah Baillie NWMS W 1996 02:28:14
62 Georgie Cottle EUOC W 1995 02:30:58
63 Khristianne Greenhalgh NWMS W 1995 02:36:54
64 Claire Stevens NWMS W 1995 02:37:03
65 Natalie Hickling NWMS W 1995 02:37:03
66 Jazlina Sutanto NWMS W 1995 02:49:19
- Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:24:49
- Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:35:53
- Zoe Harding EUOC F 1994 00:55:27
- Lucy Haines EUOC F 1999 00:55:35
- Áine McCann UDOC W 1995 01:17:00
- Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 01:27:17
- Heather Walton INVOC W 1996 01:52:51
- Katie Parker-conway NWMS W 1995 02:00:40
- Louise Whitton NWMS W 1995 02:05:49
- Mary Broughton NWMS W 1995 02:13:15
- Abby White NO CLUB W 1981 02:26:40
- Eleanor Mott NWMS W 1995 02:34:03
- Emily Mackie NWMS W 1996 02:47:41
Showing results 1 - 79 of 79