Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Midlands Championships, 15/02/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.walton-chasers.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

6 (length: 7.3km, climb: 300m, 17 controls)
Other courses: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | RED | ORANGE | YELLOW | WHITE


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rhona McMillan SHUOC F 1995 01:05:00 1230
2 Philip Johnston-Davis RAFO M 1973 01:05:05 1229
3 Frances Brown FVO F 1995 01:05:09 1228
4 Fay Walsh MWOC F 1997 01:05:12 1228
5 jason edwards BAOC M 1969 01:07:44 1201
6 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 01:08:14 1198
7 Hannah Bradley CLOK F 1995 01:11:13 1166
8 Richard Tearle BAOC M 1982 01:12:35 1153
9 Will Heap SO M 1973 01:12:58 1148
10 Kezia Jukes BAOC F 1989 01:13:03 1147
11 Daniel Roth OD M 1971 01:13:15 1145
12 Harriet Lawson OD F 1995 01:13:39 1142
13 James Meredith EBOR M 1978 01:14:46 1130
14 Frances Wright MAROC F 1995 01:14:51 1129
15 David Riches CLOK M 1962 01:15:28 1122
16 Bella Williams SN F 1998 01:16:44 1108
17 Jason Patt BOF M 1971 01:17:40 1099
18 David Brown WCH M 1973 01:18:22 1092
19 Michelle Scott BAOC F 1992 01:18:27 1091
20 Amanda Crawshaw SYO F 1970 01:18:34 1089
21 Mark Robson BAOC M 1982 01:18:43 1088
22 Lucy Giles BAOC F 1969 01:19:15 1082
23 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 01:19:29 1080
24 Andis Ozols DVO M 1980 01:19:32 1080
25 James Todhunter SROC M 1979 01:21:21 1060
26 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 01:21:28 1059
27 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 01:21:46 1056
28 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 01:21:57 1054
29 Sally Calland RSOC F 1975 01:23:05 1041
30 Bernard Fowler BAOC M 1970 01:23:25 1039
31 Robert Rose HOC M 1980 01:23:45 1035
32 Ellie Stone DEVON F 1996 01:25:38 1015
33 Andy Johnson HOC M 1963 01:26:23 1007
34 Helen Chiswell DVO F 1977 01:28:00 990
35 Robert Shenton BAOC M 1972 01:28:36 983
36 Kevin Fitchett SN M 1962 01:28:37 983
37 Darren Welch BOF M 1968 01:28:56 980
38 Roy Mitton BOF M 1969 01:30:14 965
39 Stephanie Moss SLOW F 1975 01:30:17 965
40 David Sissons NOC M 1973 01:37:36 887
41 Annie Ockenden SROC F 1998 01:37:52 884
42 Brett Cunningham-Eddas IND M 1975 01:38:52
43 David Harrison EPOC M 1971 01:41:49 843
44 Morlich Barnett POTOC F 1971 02:02:40 621
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44