Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 05/07/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.cix.co.uk/~neper/ybt2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 3.4km, 17 controls)
Other courses: Green | Orange | Yellow | Long Open | Medium Open | Short Open | Open Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:22:28
2 Sam Yates LOC M 1999 00:22:36
3 Ben Shardlow BOK M 2002 00:23:09
4 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:23:34
5 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:23:38
6 Matthew Birdsall DEVON M 2000 00:23:45
7 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:24:03
8 Harry Fox DEVON M 2000 00:24:06
9 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 00:25:06
10 Anna Barber LEI F 2000 00:25:38
11 James Condon DEVON M 2000 00:25:41
12 Harry Jamieson DEVON M 1999 00:25:54
13 Anika Schwarze EBOR F 2001 00:26:15
14 Alexander O'Donovan LOC M 2000 00:26:15
15 Callum Turner SOS M 2000 00:26:24
16 Will Stokes DEVON M 1999 00:26:29
17 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 00:26:57
18 Alfie Bullus OD M 2000 00:26:58
19 William Heaton M 1999 00:26:59
20 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 00:27:05
21 Callum Pearman OD M 00:27:35
22 Daniel Hobbins OD M 00:27:38
23 James Howlett EBOR M 1999 00:27:55
24 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 00:27:56
25 Finn Miskin-Young LEI M 1998 00:28:14
26 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:28:28
27 Megan Bartlett LOC F 2000 00:28:33
28 Robert Munday WIM M 2000 00:28:47
29 Sam Leadley OD M 2000 00:29:16
30 Fiona Newby LOC F 2000 00:29:23
31 Oliver Smith SN M 2002 00:29:33
32 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 00:29:55
33 Catherine Bloom LOC F 2001 00:29:59
34 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 00:30:15
35 Sebastian Mobus SYO M 2001 00:30:22
36 Francesca Perren Smart DEVON F 2000 00:30:25
37 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 00:30:35
38 Henry Webb WCH M 2002 00:30:35
39 Catrin Skym MWOC F 2000 00:31:12
40 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 00:32:09
41 Murray Weir SN M 2002 00:32:54
42 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:33:12
43 Josh Osborne MWOC M 1997 00:33:28
44 Laura Bayne HH F 2000 00:35:18
45 Holly Craig F 2002 00:35:52
46 Izumi Magee SN F 2000 00:36:00
47 Ryan Elliot SYO M 2000 00:36:26
48 daisy fletcher-cooney LOC F 1999 00:36:48
49 Felix Rosenboom SO M 2002 00:37:27
50 Jessica Dring-Morris LEI F 2000 00:39:53
51 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:40:26
52 Robert Thorpe SN M 2000 00:43:04
53 Daisy Herd LEI F 2001 00:43:26
54 Ella-Rose McCartney F 2000 00:45:54
55 Harriet Vinter SOS F 00:46:07
56 Katie Taylor SO F 2001 00:48:34
57 Oliver Black SYO M 2001 00:51:57
58 Francis Mayes LEI M 2001 00:55:18
59 Annie Northfield SOS F 01:05:25
60 Ben Garson MWOC M 1998 01:37:26
- Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:22:49
Showing results 1 - 61 of 61