Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 05/07/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.cix.co.uk/~neper/ybt2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 2.5km, 18 controls)
Other courses: Green | Light Green | Orange | Long Open | Medium Open | Short Open | Open Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Milo Williamson LOC M 2002 00:15:25
2 Adam Mardling WCH M 2002 00:15:26
3 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:15:47
4 Jack Forrest DEVON M 2002 00:16:20
5 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:16:41
6 Oliver Prince SOS M 00:16:45
7 Archie Tattershall EBOR M 2003 00:17:27
8 William Matthews DEVON M 2002 00:17:39
9 Drew Jamieson SO M 2005 00:17:49
10 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:18:06
11 Ellie Simmonds LOC F 2003 00:18:08
12 Luke Cherry OD M 2004 00:18:32
13 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:18:41
14 Thomas Martin SOS M 2005 00:18:48
15 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:19:40
16 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:19:48
17 Matthew Horne LOC M 2002 00:19:50
18 William Dykes LOC M 00:20:00
19 Louise Naylor DEVON F 2001 00:20:11
20 Joel Taylor TVOC M 2005 00:20:29
21 Florence Lunn OD F 2004 00:20:32
22 Liam Woodend LOC M 2002 00:20:39
23 Libby Barber LEI F 2004 00:20:50
24 Leo Donoghue DEVON M 2001 00:20:51
25 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:20:52
26 Frederick Emmett SYO M 2005 00:21:34
27 Sophie Evans LOC F 2003 00:21:39
28 Jasper Waller-Toyne M 2001 00:22:08
29 Finn Robinson DEVON M 2003 00:22:12
30 Finley Dennison DEVON M 2003 00:22:54
31 Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 00:23:05
32 Will Shardlow BOK M 2005 00:23:12
33 Dylan Skym MWOC M 2001 00:23:20
34 Lucy Howlett EBOR F 2002 00:23:21
35 Cameron Williams-Stein OD M 00:23:26
36 Rachel Turner SYO F 2002 00:23:52
37 Joe Quinney OD M 00:24:07
38 Victoria Love SOS F 2001 00:24:19
39 Imogen Pieters SYO F 00:24:19
40 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:24:35
41 Hannah Peters SOS F 00:24:42
42 Laura Shermer WCH F 2002 00:24:46
43 Katie Wykes WCH F 00:24:54
44 Holly Glover OD F 00:25:03
45 Naomi Thornton SYO F 00:25:17
46 Josie Smart F 2005 00:25:19
47 Amy Greener F 2003 00:25:29
48 Harry O'Donovan LOC M 2002 00:25:46
49 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 00:25:47
50 Matilda Tikkanen LEI F 2005 00:25:48
51 Nathan Chapple OD M 2003 00:26:01
52 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:26:39
53 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:26:47
54 Lucy Gibson LOC F 2003 00:26:52
55 Harry Tory LEI M 2003 00:27:39
56 Alfie Hall SYO M 2004 00:27:43
57 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 00:28:23
58 Lucy Walker SOS F 2003 00:28:32
59 Emi Magee SN F 2004 00:29:05
60 Evie Ellis EBOR F 2003 00:29:12
61 Zoe Robinson LEI F 2001 00:29:19
62 Finlay Flippance OD M 00:29:21
63 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:29:21
64 Tom Lynn LOC M 00:29:25
65 Jamie Hartnup SOS M 2006 00:29:33
66 Edward Northfield SOS M 00:30:44
67 Thomas Chapple M 2005 00:30:58
68 Tom Turner SOS M 00:31:03
69 Zac Poter SOS M 2004 00:31:09
70 Daniel Hill SYO M 2005 00:31:53
71 Adam Concannon LEI M 2006 00:32:00
72 Hannah Taylor SO F 2004 00:32:24
73 charles woodley WIM M 2005 00:32:48
74 George Hughes M 2002 00:33:13
75 Tabitha Lunn OD F 2004 00:33:36
76 Bethany Taylor SO F 2007 00:33:46
77 Maddy Batchelor BOF F 2005 00:33:53
78 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:33:56
79 Maisie Waller-Toyne SOS F 2003 00:34:35
80 Valentin Ivanov SOS M 00:34:37
81 Jodie Crane EBOR F 2002 00:34:47
82 Beth Colclough WCH F 2005 00:34:55
83 Iona Moss LEI F 2003 00:35:15
84 Hannah + Joe Thornton SYO M 00:35:22
85 Flo Somers DEVON F 2004 00:35:38
86 Didi Murray Brown SO F 2003 00:35:52
87 Esther Mardling WCH F 2005 00:37:42
88 Hugo Symonds SN M 00:37:48
89 Oliver Gander SN M 00:38:06
90 Daniel Graves DEVON M 2002 00:39:30
91 Thomas Coatham WIM M 2005 00:40:11
92 HenryGander SN F 00:41:08
93 Catriona Gladman SOS F 2001 00:41:17
94 Carys Phoenix SYO F 2005 00:42:45
95 George Brown LEI M 2004 00:43:20
96 Anna Jamieson SO F 2005 00:44:55
97 Amy Skeet SOS F 2004 00:48:32
98 Christopher Markham OD M 2005 00:49:26
99 Lawrence Haywood WIM M 00:49:33
100 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:51:14
101 Luke Phoenix SYO M 2007 00:51:22
102 Stephen Hickingbotham OD M 00:57:36
103 Beth Lucas SOS F 01:04:32
104 Claire Turner SYO F 2004 01:25:46
- Henry McDonald ret SYO M 00:31:46
- Thomas Leader SOS M 2004 00:24:31
- Jason Adams mp OD M 00:31:59
- James Aldwinckle mp SN M 00:33:42
- Isabelle Groom SYO F 2007 00:35:48
- Eliz Akkekmik mp SN F 00:42:42
Showing results 1 - 110 of 110