Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, 27/04/2014

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.4km, climb: 45m, 23 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:24:01 1317
2 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 00:25:05 1297
3 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:27:29 1253
4 Jake Field HALO M 1996 00:27:56 1244
5 Alexander Lines WAOC M 1995 00:28:20 1237
6 Nathan Parker CLARO M 1997 00:28:56 1225
7 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:31:26 1179
8 Ruth Ker CLARO F 1967 00:33:58 1132
9 Sophie Brown W 1974 00:35:07
10 Colin Best SYO M 1947 00:36:52 1079
11 Nigel Owens SYO M 1966 00:37:00 1077
12 Brian Ward HALO M 1962 00:37:21 1070
13 John Offen M 1974 00:38:40
14 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 00:39:27
15 Kerria Rowan W 1994 00:39:34
16 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 00:39:38
17 Steve Willis EBOR M 1952 00:40:13 1017
18 John Brook CLARO M 1962 00:40:44 1007
19 Lindsey Hensman FVO F 1948 00:41:06 1001
20 Chris Dicken CLARO M 1953 00:41:35 992
21 Gerry Symes AIRE M 1948 00:41:45 989
22 Allen Barnes CLARO M 1942 00:41:45 989
23 Rebecca Saif LUUOC F 1990 00:42:09 983
24 Peter O'Connell EBOR M 1955 00:42:55 968
25 Paul Van Dam HALO M 1965 00:43:05 965
26 Pauline Tryner SYO F 1972 00:43:30 957
27 Wendy Carlyle AIRE F 1956 00:43:42 954
28 Tim Moon CLARO M 1949 00:43:59 948
29 Jemima Parker CLARO F 1968 00:44:07 946
30 Mike Cope CLARO M 1947 00:44:07 946
31 Roy Bradley CLOK M 1947 00:44:09 945
32 Richard Clark EBOR M 1946 00:44:44 935
33 Mark McLean M 1974 00:44:53
34 Sharon Bowes CLARO F 1969 00:45:16 925
35 Nicola Boon AIRE F 1980 00:45:24 923
36 Ben Gugan CLARO M 1997 00:45:28 921
37 Helen Martland EPOC F 1968 00:46:14 907
38 Roseanne Field HALO F 1964 00:46:20 905
39 Rebecca Mon-Williams W 1969 00:47:18
40 John Smales EBOR M 1954 00:47:38 880
41 Jackie Barnes CLARO F 1946 00:47:45 878
42 Debbie Handslip CLARO F 1970 00:48:23 865
43 Rod Ryall M 1944 00:48:45
44 Hilary Allen AIRE F 1945 00:50:02 836
45 Barry Harrison CLOK M 1939 00:51:07 816
46 Maja While CLARO F 1965 00:51:35 807
47 Michael Wood EPOC M 1941 00:51:47 804
48 Helen Alcock AIRE F 1982 00:53:03 779
49 Jacky Dakin SYO F 1961 00:53:39 770
50 Katie Gray W 1964 00:57:49
51 Chris Burden AIRE M 1948 00:58:44 676
52 Fred Ross EPOC M 1945 01:04:25 570
53 John & Jane Dewar M 1954 01:42:45
- Karen Clark EBOR F 1955 00:40:34
- Alex Brooker M 1994 01:28:19
Showing results 1 - 55 of 55