Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Lakes 5 Days Day 3, 05/08/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.lakes5.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

16 (length: 2.2km, climb: 75m, 10 controls)
Other courses: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 17


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:13:33
2 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:15:19
3 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:16:37
4 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:17:13
5 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:17:22
6 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:17:36
7 Hjamar Axelsson FK GOINGARNA M 2004 00:17:46
8 Tamsin Ker CLARO F 2003 00:17:53
9 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:17:57
10 Emma Van Dam HALO F 2004 00:18:11
11 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:18:31
12 David Spencer MOR M 2004 00:18:56
13 Sam Griffin GANDDAL M 2004 00:19:08
14 Oliver Ball SROC M 2004 00:19:15
15 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:19:19
16 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:19:50
17 Tom Rowe WAOC M 2005 00:20:04
18 Harriet Oates BAOC W 2004 00:20:24
19 Emily Oates BAOC W 2004 00:20:33
20 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:21:11
21 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 00:21:34
22 Hannah Thomas MWOC F 2004 00:21:50
23 William Martland EPOC M 2004 00:21:51
24 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:22:07
25 Axel Bratt OK ORION M 2004 00:22:10
26 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:22:22
27 James Woods RAFO M 1996 00:22:50
28 Ewan Totty M 2002 00:23:40
29 Louisa Kollenbach SC HELSA W 2004 00:23:43
30 Alexander Evans POTOC M 2004 00:24:42
31 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:25:34
32 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 00:25:59
33 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:26:39
34 Louisa Brammer DEE F 2004 00:27:19
35 Ruth Pitchers BOK F 1962 00:29:19
36 Maebh Logue F 2004 00:30:13
37 Craig Carter SUFFOC M 2005 00:31:39
38 Evie Craig W 2003 00:34:56
39 Monika Dent MDOC F 2004 00:36:39
40 Ivan Smith LOC M 2006 00:39:05
41 Ryan Carter SUFFOC M 2008 00:41:41
42 Chloe Green NATO W 2006 00:42:15
43 Emile Zsak WAOC M 2003 00:43:03
44 Cecily Craig W 2005 00:43:19
45 William Jones SO M 2008 00:49:25
46 Barbara Davison W 1949 00:54:00
47 Sophie Horrocks PFO F 1993 00:54:41
48 Daniel Pigott M 2009 01:00:20
49 Deborah Reynolds BAOC F 1962 01:01:53
50 Nanna Sundelin ORION 01:02:53
51 Erik Sundelin ORION 01:02:55
- Ailith Smith LOC F 2005 01:15:56
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52