Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Colour Coded and EAL, 03/11/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.suffoc.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.8km, 16 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Blue | Brown

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sebastian Pugh SOS M 1987 00:37:56 1145
2 Bethany Albon IND 00:40:32
3 Alison Fox WAOC F 1966 00:43:14 1079
4 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC 00:43:42
5 Louise Walker SUFFOC F 1965 00:43:47 1071
6 Lizzie Rosewell IND 00:44:58
7 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:45:51
8 George Neville-Jones IND 00:46:11
9 Stephen Nobbs NOR M 1956 00:46:49 1032
10 Mark Nicholls NOR M 1963 00:47:25 1025
11 Sam Nicholls NOR M 1998 00:48:02
12 Kim Eden NOR F 1957 00:49:17 999
13 Robin Kingman SAX M 1952 00:50:17 986
14 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 00:50:53
15 Annika Richardson NOR F 1979 00:52:05 964
16 Richard Barker SOS M 1953 00:52:11 963
17 Rachael Harrison SUFFOC 00:52:24
18 Christopher Childs SOS M 1948 00:52:59 951
19 Ray Curtis CHIG M 1954 00:54:16 934
20 Helen Hague WAOC F 1969 00:54:33 930
21 Nicky Nicholls NOR F 1963 00:55:32 917
22 Barry Breed HH M 1946 00:55:42 915
23 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 00:56:11 909
24 Bill Butcher NOR M 1949 00:57:09 896
25 Ian Smith WAOC M 1956 00:57:48 887
26 Peter Ryall WAOC M 1948 00:58:13 882
27 Sandra Fulcher NOR F 1949 00:58:56 873
28 Rodney Freeburn NOR M 1938 01:00:10 856
29 Pauline Smith NOR F 1959 01:01:24 841
30 Peter Cheetham RAFO M 1958 01:01:45 837
31 Ros Sutton + Steve Williams NOR 01:02:23
32 Karen Goldsworthy NOR F 1965 01:02:53 823
33 Charlotte Cheetham RAFO F 1961 01:03:21 817
34 Dale Bennett HAVOC M 1964 01:04:08 808
35 Ros James SMOC F 1961 01:05:18 792
36 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 01:05:32
37 John Rushmer NOR M 1948 01:05:39 787
38 Janis Ryall WAOC F 1952 01:05:50 785
39 Graham Ward NOR M 1945 01:05:55 784
40 Charlie Middleton IND 01:06:14
41 Barbara Beckett HAVOC F 1955 01:08:51 746
42 Susan Waller-Toyne SOS F 1965 01:08:58 744
43 Jane Breed HH F 1952 01:09:45 734
44 Peter Gay SUFFOC M 1942 01:15:28 659
45 Estella Ward NOR F 1950 01:16:12 650
46 Jordan + Airon Curl-Roper IND 01:17:47
47 Janet Biggs HAVOC F 1953 01:19:33 607
48 Di Read LEI F 1963 01:21:56 578
49 Paul Garton NOR M 1950 01:25:53 528
50 Chris Gay SUFFOC F 1950 01:32:58 431
51 Margaret Moody SUFFOC 01:34:57
52 Marion Fitt NOR F 1950 01:42:37 308
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52