Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - level C - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley - (incl event 3 of SO champs), 09/06/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.vuggles.co.uk/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.


Other courses: Brown | Blue | Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:50:58
2 Keith Tonkin BL M 1958 00:54:07 1188
3 Ian Hargreaves SOS M 1976 00:54:52 1182
4 Andrew Parkinson SO M 1952 00:55:32 1176
5 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 00:56:43 1166
6 Ian Ditchfield MV M 1956 00:57:12 1162
7 Kostya Lutsenko CHIG M 1975 00:57:56 1156
8 Michael Krajewski BAOC M 1982 00:58:53 1147
9 Charlie Turner SLOW M 1953 00:59:59 1138
10 Nick Hale MAROC M 1958 01:01:09 1128
11 David Dawson DFOK M 1958 01:03:43 1106
12 John van Rooyen SAX M 1949 01:05:26 1091
13 Charlotte Turner SLOW F 1986 01:07:27 1074
14 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 01:07:32 1073
15 Lucy Thraves SO F 1994 01:08:06 1069
16 Sheralee Bailey DFOK F 1970 01:08:25 1066
17 Jim Prowting TVOC M 1946 01:08:44 1063
18 Andy Robinson LOC M 1954 01:09:40 1055
19 Sarah Howes SAX F 1959 01:10:29 1048
20 Andrew Hannaford SO M 1955 01:11:30 1039
21 Michael Merritt SO M 1957 01:13:10 1025
22 Simon Greenwood SAX M 1955 01:13:13 1025
23 Andrew Welsh HAVOC M 1953 01:13:46 1020
24 Tom Edelsten GO M 1943 01:14:21 1015
25 Bohdan Rainczuk SAX M 1961 01:14:32 1014
26 Simon Dunkley SN M 1965 01:16:20 998
27 Ian Byford HH M 1958 01:17:06 992
28 Garry Parmenter HAVOC M 1946 01:17:23 989
29 Rod Harrington DFOK M 1966 01:18:22 981
30 Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW F 1966 01:18:49 977
31 Matthew Leitch INT M 1998 01:19:44
32 David Marsh SO M 1963 01:20:28 963
33 Chris Sparkman SAX M 1951 01:20:32 962
34 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 01:20:54 959
35 Mike Taylor SO N 01:22:29
36 Ted McDonald BOK M 1943 01:23:27 937
37 Paul Wilson SO M 1962 01:23:43 935
38 Marion West SO F 1964 01:23:44 935
39 Jill Blount SO F 1960 01:24:56 925
40 James Parker SO M 1945 01:25:10 923
41 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 01:26:22 912
42 Mike Bolton MV M 1950 01:28:14 896
43 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 01:29:20 887
44 Gary Simmons GO M 1960 01:30:06 880
45 Nicki Adams SLOW F 1978 01:30:37 876
46 George Engelhardt MV M 1951 01:31:43 867
47 Paul Emmerson SN M 1955 01:33:17 853
48 Catherine Galvin LOK F 1962 01:34:03 847
49 Dmitry Shishkin N 01:38:50
50 John Pittam SO M 1950 01:38:53 805
51 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 01:39:21 801
52 Catherine Slade SAX F 1976 01:42:47 772
53 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 01:42:48 772
54 Shane Muggeridge HAVOC M 1998 01:50:07
55 Marryke Louw N 02:21:33
Showing results 1 - 55 of 55