Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Sth Norfolk Colour Coded Event , 15/12/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.norfolkoc.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 5.59km, climb: 30m, 15 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White | Lg Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 00:37:19 1244
2 Angus Dudley DRONGO M 1968 00:38:52 1228
3 Will Harrison SUFFOC M 1961 00:42:02 1190
4 Sebastian Pugh SOS M 1987 00:42:59 1180
5 Peter Warland SOS M 1965 00:43:21 1176
6 Matthew Haynes WAOC M 1995 00:43:45 1171
7 Alan Spidy NOR M 1964 00:43:55 1170
8 Alun Roberts SUFFOC 00:45:39
9 Paul Price NOR M 1963 00:45:54 1150
10 Richard Bonnett BAOC M 1955 00:46:00 1148
11 Philip Halford SUFFOC M 1954 00:48:10 1124
12 Pieter De Koning IND 00:48:56
13 Mick Liston NOR M 1949 00:50:26 1101
14 Stephen Searle NOR M 1951 00:50:28 1101
15 Clive Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1962 00:51:28 1092
16 Martin Hore SUFFOC M 1950 00:51:38 1090
17 Ian Wonsdale BAOC 00:51:52
18 Peter Haynes WAOC M 1958 00:51:54 1088
19 Joanne Nell RAFO F 1964 00:53:19 1072
20 Philip Hague WAOC M 1969 00:53:45 1067
21 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 00:54:37
22 Ian Smith WAOC M 1956 00:54:41 1057
23 Daniel Cowley NOR M 1981 00:55:35 1047
24 Edwin Banks SOS M 1952 00:55:44 1045
25 Peter Waldron NOR M 1956 00:56:13 1042
26 David Vinsen NOR M 1963 00:56:23 1040
27 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 00:56:34 1037
28 Helen Lloyd NOR F 1959 00:57:23 1030
29 Robin Bourne WAOC M 1962 00:58:45 1014
30 Rod Mansel SUFFOC M 1959 00:58:45 1014
31 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 00:59:31
32 Ian Shephard NOR M 1952 00:59:48 1002
33 Simon Hooton SUFFOC M 1956 01:00:15 997
34 David Ball NOR M 1944 01:00:25 996
35 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 01:02:08
36 Garry Parmenter HAVOC M 1946 01:03:54 958
37 Bruce Marshall WAOC M 1952 01:04:37 950
38 Michael Nell RAFO M 1950 01:05:25 940
39 Philippa Murphy IND 01:06:26
40 Simon Peck SUFFOC M 1956 01:06:51 926
41 Chris Shaw HAVOC M 1949 01:08:15 910
42 Sam Nicholls NOR M 1998 01:09:59
43 Carol Fowles IND 01:12:50
44 Ros Sutton MDOC F 1956 01:13:16 856
45 Perry Mole SOS M 1965 01:14:03 849
46 Octavia Chambers IND 01:14:31
47 Sue Woods WAOC F 1957 01:16:25 826
48 Anthony Biggs HAVOC M 1949 01:17:39 813
49 Dale Bennett HAVOC M 1964 01:20:50 777
50 Ann Mills SOS F 1972 01:21:22 771
51 Robin Campbell CHIG M 1937 01:22:53 755
52 Geoff Eagles NOR M 1951 01:24:13 741
53 Shane Muggeridge HAVOC M 1998 01:33:16
Showing results 1 - 53 of 53