Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Sth Norfolk Colour Coded Event , 15/12/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.norfolkoc.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4km, climb: 20m, 11 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White | Lg Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 00:38:57
2 Mark Nicholls NOR M 1963 00:39:57 1103
3 Louise Walker SUFFOC F 1965 00:41:31 1079
4 Alison Fox WAOC F 1966 00:41:55 1073
5 Kieran Betts NOR M 1997 00:43:15 1051
6 George Johnson CUOC M 1994 00:43:56 1042
7 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 00:44:12 1037
8 Chris Clarke NOR M 1976 00:46:31 1000
9 Richard Barker SOS M 1953 00:48:05 975
10 Graham Wardle NOR M 1950 00:48:58 960
11 Ian Burrell NOR M 1964 00:49:10 957
12 Christopher Childs SOS M 1948 00:51:05 926
13 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 00:53:14
14 Annika Richardson NOR F 1979 00:53:19 890
15 Peter Ryall WAOC M 1948 00:53:24 889
16 Stephen Nobbs NOR M 1956 00:54:20 872
17 John Russell SOS M 1941 00:54:43 866
18 Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC F 1964 00:55:01 862
19 Simon Brockington WAOC M 1971 00:55:53 849
20 Lawrence Chapman NOR M 1969 00:56:00 848
21 Nicky Nicholls NOR F 1963 00:57:16 829
22 Rodney Freeburn NOR M 1938 00:57:32 826
23 Christopher Davies SUFFOC M 1947 00:57:34 825
24 Bill Butcher NOR M 1949 00:58:02 818
25 Ben Warland SOS M 1998 00:58:35
26 Paul Lowe SUFFOC M 1959 00:58:52 804
27 Noreen Ives WAOC F 1953 00:59:05 801
28 Peter Leverington NOR M 1936 01:00:32 776
29 Karen Goldsworthy NOR F 1965 01:01:37 759
30 Peter Gay SUFFOC M 1942 01:02:13 750
31 Sandra Fulcher NOR F 1949 01:03:46 724
32 John Harris WAOC M 1946 01:03:53 722
33 Les Jarrald NOR M 1949 01:05:00 705
34 Estella Ward NOR F 1950 01:05:29 697
35 Samantha Hughes IND 01:05:56
36 Brenda Blacklock ICO 01:13:01
37 Paul Garton NOR M 1950 01:13:28 572
38 Chris Gay SUFFOC F 1950 01:21:03 447
39 Martha Davies NOR F 1990 01:22:02 431
40 Maria Marshall WAOC F 1952 01:24:23 397
41 David Skinner SOS M 1949 01:24:54 389
42 Margaret Moody SUFFOC F 1964 01:35:55 212
43 Sue Vine NOR F 1940 01:36:46 199
- Graham Ward NOR M 1945 01:28:42
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44