Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

QO Galoppen, 02/02/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.quantockorienteers.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Peter Hudd WCOC M 1960 00:57:16 1138
2 Zac Hudd WCOC M 2000 00:57:30
3 Emily Keenan DEVON F 1998 00:58:36 1129
4 Steve Hepple IND 01:03:15
5 Dulcie Grierson DEVON F 1999 01:03:17 1102
6 Tony Hext QO M 1948 01:03:53 1099
7 Mark Maynard QO M 1968 01:07:14 1078
8 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 01:09:41 1062
9 Rob Judge IND 01:09:47
10 Graham Hartley QO M 1964 01:10:43 1056
11 Paul Goff DEVON M 1973 01:12:42 1044
12 John Chesters DEVON M 1951 01:14:40 1032
13 Alan Simpson DEVON M 1943 01:15:28 1026
14 Sue Gard QO F 1948 01:17:51 1010
15 Richard Raynsford BOK M 1947 01:23:13 977
16 David Potter BOK M 1962 01:27:22 949
17 Rebecca Jackson DEVON F 1975 01:29:25 935
18 Jo-Anne Purchase QO F 1978 01:31:43 920
19 Tony Milroy QO M 1949 01:31:44 920
20 Rebecca Whittingham WIM F 1998 01:32:47 914
21 John Trayler QO M 1944 01:34:11 904
22 Neil Clegg QO M 1958 01:35:14 898
23 Christine King BOK F 1949 01:40:54 860
24 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 01:41:21
25 Allan Darwell BOK M 1951 01:43:13 846
26 Jenn Hudd WCOC F 1966 01:44:28 839
27 Roger Craddock QO M 1941 01:46:30 827
28 David Livsey DEVON M 1939 01:46:46 825
29 Mike Kite WIM M 1947 01:47:28 821
30 Denise Mullins SARUM F 1951 01:50:36 801
31 Louise Benjamin BOK F 1963 01:51:11 797
32 Martin Grixoni BOK M 1959 01:51:21 796
33 Sandy Cowan KERNO M 1941 01:53:00 785
34 Chris Miller DEVON M 1959 01:53:23 783
35 Carmel Smith U3A 01:58:50
36 John Fisher QO M 1946 01:59:33 743
37 Richard Rossington BOK M 1961 02:05:10 709
38 Steve Elliston QO M 1950 02:22:02 603
39 Pat Hart SARUM F 1943 02:42:42 471
40 Fraser Gray IND 02:48:44
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40