Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

CompassSport Cup Heat, 15/03/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.wcoc.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Orange (length: 1.8km, climb: 90m, 10 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Short Brown | Blue Women | Blue Men | Green Women | Green Men | Short Green | Lt Green | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Francis Smith-Ward LOC M 2001 00:14:42
2 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:15:07
3 Philip Shrimpton LOC M 2001 00:15:42
4 Zoe Graham SOLWAY F 2000 00:16:38
5 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:16:57
6 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:17:09
7 Hannah Rumney WCOC F 2002 00:17:12
8 Craig Somers SROC M 2002 00:17:26
9 Daniel Lister LOC M 2001 00:17:58
10 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 00:18:20
11 Lily Regan WCOC F 2002 00:18:24
12 Louis Morris WCOC M 2001 00:18:33
13 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:18:49
14 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:18:54
15 Ben Goodwin WCOC M 2001 00:19:02
16 Patrick Christian LOC-nc M 2003 00:19:29
17 Lucy Gibson LOC F 2003 00:19:58
18 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 00:20:41
19 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:20:56
20 Harry O'Donovan LOC M 2002 00:20:59
21 Charlotte Atkinson LOC-nc W 2003 00:21:42
22 Hannah Mortlock SOLWAY F 2001 00:21:43
23 William Ellis PFO M 2005 00:21:48
24 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:23:56
25 James Birkinshaw WCOC M 2003 00:24:37
26 Liam Woodend LOC M 2002 00:25:21
27 Christopher Brown PFO M 2005 00:25:22
28 Harriet Wood LOC F 2001 00:25:24
29 Eleanor Ellis PFO F 2003 00:25:33
30 Matthew Horne LOC M 2002 00:25:34
31 Joe Bennett LOC-nc M 2001 00:26:34
32 Patrick Thomas LOC M 2001 00:27:21
33 Aurora Park LOC-NC W 2003 00:27:55
34 Alex Livingston SOLWAY F 2001 00:28:58
35 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 00:29:18
36 Hannah Garvey BL F 2000 00:32:57
37 Oliver Rushton LOC M 2002 00:33:43
38 Abigail Garvey BL F 2003 00:36:40
39 Lucy Barrett PFO F 2003 00:43:05
40 Benjamin Parton PFO M 2002 00:46:00
41 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 00:46:59
42 Charles Ainsworth PFO M 2003 00:47:38
- Ewan Simpson BL M 2003 00:26:39
- Thomas Rawle BL M 2004 00:27:23
- Laura Scobie SOLWAY F 2001 00:29:08
- Caleb Thornber PFO M 2003 00:31:31
- Niamh Marlow SROC F 2001 00:33:59
- Ruth Salisbury PFO F 2003 00:42:31
- Alexander Lowery PFO M 2003 00:43:27
- Hal Rastelli LOC-NC M 2001 00:44:26
- Caitlin Hodkinson BL F 2002 00:59:12
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51