Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

CompassSport Cup Heat, 15/03/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.cix.co.uk/~neper/csc2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Brown (length: 10.7km, climb: 130m, 25 controls)
Other courses: Short Brown | Blue Women | Blue Men | Green Women | Green Men | Veterans Short Green | Junior Men (Green) | Junior Wmn (Sht Grn) | Orange Men | Orange Women | Medium | Short

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 00:54:05 1353
2 Joe Mercer SELOC M 1987 00:56:27 1338
3 Oliver Johnson SYO M 1978 00:56:41 1337
4 Tom Fellbaum MDOC M 1992 00:57:26 1332
5 Nicholas Barber SYO M 1988 01:00:46 1311
6 Anthony Squire NOC M 1977 01:02:02 1303
7 Laurence Ball NOR M 1986 01:02:56 1298
8 Michael Barnby WCH M 1978 01:04:03 1291
9 Andrew Preston SYO M 1977 01:04:42 1287
10 Michael Sprot SYO M 1979 01:04:49 1286
11 Ciaran Allen DEE M 1994 01:04:58 1285
12 Iain Stamp WCH M 1980 01:06:16 1277
13 Zachary Field SHUOC M 1995 01:08:31 1264
14 Chris Millard DVO M 1982 01:10:20 1252
15 Andrew Powell DVO M 1982 01:11:41 1244
16 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 01:14:20 1227
17 Pete Kidd SELOC M 1976 01:14:32 1226
18 Jonathan Pye WAOC M 1987 01:15:30 1220
19 Rob Moody POTOC M 1990 01:15:44 1219
20 Liam Harrington LOG M 1988 01:18:28 1203
21 Jim Trueman MDOC M 1964 01:19:09 1198
22 Matt Driver SELOC M 1985 01:19:56 1195
23 Gareth Radcliffe SUFFOC M 1980 01:20:30 1192
24 David Pettit DVO M 1984 01:21:59 1184
25 Andrew Ward DEE M 1990 01:22:50 1178
26 Charles Nell RAFO M 1991 01:23:46 1173
27 Tom O'Boyle WCH M 1989 01:24:00 1172
28 Graham Pigott POTOC M 1981 01:25:21 1164
29 Sean Blanchflower WAOC M 1973 01:25:25 1163
30 Neil Carter SUFFOC M 1977 01:28:55 1143
31 Robert Normanton DEE M 1990 01:29:09 1142
32 Andrew Rowe POTOC M 1976 01:30:52 1131
33 James Bennett WCH M 1986 01:31:54 1126
34 Adam Bradbury SYO M 1992 01:33:53 1113
35 Wayne Byrne HALO M 01:35:31 1104
36 Roger Phillips LEI M 1976 01:35:46 1102
37 David Bolton SELOC M 1986 01:35:58 1101
38 Steve Parker WRE M 1970 01:36:23 1099
39 William Barraclough EPOC M 1976 01:37:00 1095
40 Carl Henrickson HALO M 1980 01:41:08 1070
41 Alan Ogden MDOC M 1960 01:45:08 1045
42 Pete Owens DEE M 1960 01:45:55 1041
43 Andis Ozols DVO M 1980 01:48:12 1027
44 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M 1960 01:54:22 989
45 Richard Willis NOC M 1972 01:56:50 974
46 Mike Carmont WRE M 1972 01:58:04 966
47 Andrew Ward LEI M 1988 02:04:34 926
- Stephen Clark SELOC M 1979 01:21:11
- Stephen Bones LOG M 1980 01:23:50
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49