Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL), 25/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at siresults.co.uk/2016/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 8 (W16) +W14 (length: 2.3km, climb: 45m, 17 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) | UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16)+M14 | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL 11 (M65) | UKOL 12 (W50) | UKOL 13 (M70,W55,W60) | UKOL 14 (M75,M80,M85,M90,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 15 | 16

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:16:14 1206
2 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo W 00:16:22
3 Annika Simonsen W 00:17:21
4 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla EUOC F 2000 00:17:34 1170
5 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:17:49
6 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:18:13
7 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:18:27
8 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:19:05 1130
9 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:19:13
10 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla EBOR F 2001 00:19:21
11 Niamh Hunter EUOC F 2000 00:19:28 1119
12 Anna Barber LEI F 2000 00:20:00 1103
13 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 00:20:10 1098
14 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:20:18 1095
15 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:20:51
16 Clodagh Moran W 00:20:54
17 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:20:56
18 Siri Simonsen W 2002 00:21:33
19 Merryn Stangroom LOC F 2003 00:21:33
20 Ben Dempsey SYO M 2002 00:21:36
21 Megan Colclough WCH F 2001 00:21:39
22 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:21:44 1057
23 Saskia Warren NN F 2000 00:21:51 1054
24 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:21:51
25 Andrea Hess W 2002 00:21:56
26 Alva Jonsson W 00:22:00
27 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 00:22:19
28 Lisa Jenssen W 00:22:39
29 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:22:42 1031
30 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:22:49
31 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 00:23:04 1021
32 Jed Hampshire Wright NN M 2002 00:23:04
33 Ashleigh Howells RAFO F 2000 00:23:05 1021
34 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:23:06
35 Chloë Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:23:13
36 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:23:24
37 Catherine Bloom LOC F 2001 00:23:54
38 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:23:55
39 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:24:04
40 Anna Lister LOC F 2000 00:24:14 992
41 Ella Bratt W 2002 00:24:19
42 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 00:24:26
43 Olivia Lundstedt W 2002 00:24:47
44 Hanna Moum W 00:24:47
45 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 00:24:51
46 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:25:04
47 Saskia Jones DEE F 2001 00:25:15
48 Matilda Eve Tiribocchi LOC F 2000 00:25:29 957
49 Megan Bartlett LOC F 2000 00:25:46 949
50 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:25:47
51 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:26:00
52 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:26:01
53 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 00:26:08 939
54 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 00:26:09
55 Klara Andersson W 2002 00:26:11
56 Lois Parker CLARO F 2003 00:26:14
57 Jessica Parker WRE F 2000 00:26:25 932
58 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 00:26:56
59 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:27:10
60 Fiona Newby LOC F 2000 00:27:15 910
61 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:27:19
62 Hazel Williams SN F 2003 00:27:40
63 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:27:45
64 Molly Parker WRE F 2002 00:27:47
65 Ellie Simmonds LOC F 2003 00:27:53
66 Laura Bayne HH F 2000 00:28:05 888
67 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:28:21
68 Reed Lydon F 2002 00:28:26
69 Marta Kliem W 00:28:30
70 Linnea Samuelsson W 00:28:45
71 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 00:28:47
72 Holly Stodgell WCH F 2003 00:29:09
73 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:29:10
74 Aoife O'Sullivan W 2002 00:29:38
75 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 00:29:44
76 Jordan Pim W 2002 00:29:52
77 Lucy Howlett EBOR F 2002 00:29:56
78 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:30:43
79 Charlotte Cairns-Smith WCH F 2002 00:30:54
80 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:31:01
81 Holly Craig F 2002 00:31:30
82 Ellen Smith LVO F 2001 00:31:48
83 Adine Ingesen W 2002 00:31:54
84 Polly Allen LOC F 2000 00:31:58 782
85 Caoimhe May W 2002 00:32:23
86 Francesca Bayne HH F 2003 00:32:32
87 Catrin Skym MWOC F 2000 00:33:08 750
88 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:34:06
89 Eleanor Ellis PFO F 2003 00:34:16
90 Jess Miller BKO F 2000 00:34:39 710
91 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 00:34:39
92 Aurora Park LOC F 2003 00:34:40
93 Marie Lindløv Jensen W 00:34:43
94 Kate Frampton F 2003 00:34:56
95 Eilidh Miller LOC F 2000 00:35:57 674
96 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:36:10
97 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:36:23
98 Erin Anglim CLOK F 2002 00:39:58
99 Pippa Smart OD F 2003 00:40:40
100 Jasmine Silk SWOC F 2002 00:48:20
101 Bethan Dunn W 2002 00:50:52
102 Helen Lecky-Thompson LOC F 2003 00:56:08
103 Orla Young W 2002 01:23:59
- Tamsin Ker CLARO F 2003 00:18:58
- Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:20:50
- Harriet Wood LOC F 2001 00:24:11
- Annie Brown AIRE F 2002 00:25:14
- Synne,Marie Jenssen W 2002 00:28:56
- Charli Smith LOC F 2003 00:31:45
Showing results 1 - 109 of 109