Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL), 26/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at siresults.co.uk/2016/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

10 (length: 4.7km, climb: 255m, 20 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18, M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18, W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | UKOL 21 (M75, W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85, M90, W80) | UKOL 25 (W85, W90) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ina Charlotte Moe W 1995 00:50:32
2 Bryony Crickmore SO F 1990 00:53:27 1226
3 Lovisa Falk W 1995 00:57:10
4 Rebecca Rooke SROC F 1987 00:57:40 1181
5 Eleonore Robinson W 1996 01:00:56
6 Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 01:01:54 1141
7 Elin Krogstad Speake W 1995 01:02:08
8 Alastair Flynn NOC M 1999 01:02:14 1138
9 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 01:03:05 1130
10 Elin Lundkvist W 1995 01:03:38
11 Guy Ross OD M 1995 01:07:56 1080
12 Amy Brown EBOR F 1989 01:08:11 1078
13 Anna Lundkvist W 1995 01:08:18
14 Jenny Bradley WCOC F 1998 01:09:16 1067
15 Alison Ingleby AIRE F 1983 01:09:35 1064
16 Michael Rudolf M 1995 01:11:59
17 Cara McMurtrie MAROC F 1996 01:12:02 1042
18 Eloise Wright CLOK F 1996 01:12:30 1037
19 Adam Walker SARUM M 1995 01:12:42 1035
20 Vicky Bailey EBOR F 1991 01:12:50 1034
21 Emily Keenan DEVON F 1998 01:13:23 1029
22 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 01:14:00 1022
23 Charlotte Daniel BOK F 1982 01:14:15 1020
24 Heather Rogers OD F 1998 01:14:36 1017
25 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 01:15:33 1008
26 Emily Powell DVO F 1982 01:16:22 1001
27 Alex Bloom LOC M 2009 01:16:30
28 Chris Heaton LEI M 1980 01:16:47 997
29 Alison Fryer MDOC F 1991 01:16:54 996
30 Sam Avis AIRE M 1996 01:18:07 984
31 Hamish Weir MOR M 1999 01:18:19 982
32 Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 01:18:23 982
33 Gemma Cairns-Smith WCH F 1998 01:19:00 975
34 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 01:19:07 974
35 Shona Masson SO F 1995 01:19:51 969
36 Sophie Pruzina LVO F 1999 01:20:19 962
37 Laura Pukite W 1996 01:20:42
38 Josefin Bovellan W 1998 01:20:51
39 Shane Muggeridge HAVOC M 1998 01:21:54 946
40 Ben Warland SOS M 1998 01:22:34 940
41 James Allison LOC M 1997 01:24:19 923
42 Dan O'Sullivan M 1998 01:24:47
43 Luke Turner LOC M 1999 01:25:17 914
44 Nikie Arthurs AIRE F 1982 01:25:44 910
45 Fredrik Danielsen M 1995 01:25:52
46 Nina Tant SOS F 1988 01:27:18 896
47 Rachel Collins DFOK F 1993 01:27:58 889
48 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 01:29:44 871
49 Helen Bowes CLARO F 1999 01:30:12 866
50 Frances Biggin LOC F 1982 01:30:47 861
51 Lucy Fryer AROS F 1989 01:32:33 845
52 Norah O'Brien W 1998 01:33:11
53 Ari Hodgson SHUOC M 1996 01:35:12 818
54 Kieran Marsh EBOR M 1997 01:37:59 789
55 Nicola Elder TVOC F 1984 01:38:31 786
56 Abigail Bateman SN F 1998 01:38:32 785
57 Katie Lewis WRE F 1984 01:42:31 747
58 Victoria Graham SOLWAY F 1997 01:46:31 709
59 Sean Kearns M 1996 01:48:13
60 Fergus Barker FVO M 1998 01:51:59 654
61 Hiu Yan Aurora Leung W 1995 01:56:25
62 Laura Cox W 1995 01:58:02
63 Freja Kliem W 1998 01:58:53
64 Hayley Collins DFOK F 1991 02:02:38 551
65 Neil McMillan ELO M 1985 02:07:46 503
66 Kirsty Mon-Williams AIRE F 1994 02:12:15 463
67 Jack Tiffin LEI M 1990 02:28:49 301
- Lisa White SARUM F 1996 01:23:18
Showing results 1 - 68 of 68