Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL), 26/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at siresults.co.uk/2016/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

29 (length: 2.2km, climb: 85m, 10 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18, M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18, W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | UKOL 21 (M75, W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85, M90, W80) | UKOL 25 (W85, W90) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sven Kehrle M 2004 00:14:15
2 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:16:07
3 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:16:48
4 Oisin May M 2006 00:17:11
5 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:17:27
6 Maebh Logue F 2004 00:17:33
7 Joseph Lawlor ESOC M 2005 00:17:55
8 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:18:52
9 Finley Flippance M 2005 00:18:54
10 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:19:00
11 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:19:06
12 Jonty Cope M 2006 00:19:11
13 Tom Rowe WAOC M 2005 00:19:37
14 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:20:33
15 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:20:57
16 Heather High SO F 2006 00:21:11
17 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:21:41
18 Craig Carter SUFFOC M 2005 00:21:47
19 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:21:55
20 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:22:31
21 Erika Holden W 1995 00:22:40
22 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:23:42
23 Manady Dunn 00:24:07
24 Tommy Rollins M 2006 00:24:18
25 Charlotte Slade W 2006 00:24:32
26 Daire O'Brien M 2006 00:24:49
27 Owen John Baxendale LOC M 2003 00:24:59
28 Isabel Minty LOK F 2003 00:25:28
29 Harriet Keenan DEVON F 2007 00:25:59
30 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:25:59
31 Hugh Whelan M 2006 00:26:10
32 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:26:20
33 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:26:39
34 Sam Hunt FVO M 2006 00:26:46
35 Bethan Tonkin LOC F 2004 00:26:50
36 James Thompson HOC M 2005 00:27:22
37 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:27:24
38 Matthew Vincent 00:27:30
39 Tobin O'Donnell 00:28:20
40 Sinead Kearns W 2004 00:28:21
41 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:28:23
42 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:28:49
43 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 00:29:19
44 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:29:38
45 Brandon Oakes DEE M 2002 00:30:02
46 Sarah Johnston LOC F 2004 00:31:02
47 James O'Donnell 00:32:15
48 Jack Tomkinson DEE M 2004 00:34:14
49 Oliver Windrum EBOR M 2004 00:35:22
50 Colin Brodie-Smith 00:35:50
51 Maisy Yates BL F 2004 00:37:31
52 Kirsteen Kershaw ESOC F 1947 00:38:56
53 Caitlin Chafer W 00:40:00
54 Aileen Holliday W 1961 00:42:53
55 Freya Edmondson +1 W 2008 00:43:38
56 Kate Kennedy W 1976 00:44:34
57 Rory Sarkies OD M 2007 00:46:56
58 Patrick Fisher TVOC M 2007 00:47:50
59 Alexander Hunt FVO M 2009 00:50:55
60 Panni Monus DEE F 1985 00:54:56
61 Hiroki Holmes 01:43:16
- Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:15:54
- Isabel Mayes CLOK F 2006 00:19:55
- Bethan Dunn 00:20:19
- Niamh Tucker-mcauley CLOK F 2004 00:24:35
- Flo Somers DEVON F 2004 00:27:35
- Alida Minty LOK F 2006 00:27:47
- Niamh Callery W 2006 00:34:20
Showing results 1 - 68 of 68