Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL), 26/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at siresults.co.uk/2016/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 4 (W18, W20) (length: 3.3km, climb: 180m, 16 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18, M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | UKOL 21 (M75, W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85, M90, W80) | UKOL 25 (W85, W90) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Fiona Bunn EUOC F 1999 00:25:32 1255
2 Jennifer Ricketts MAROC F 1997 00:25:52 1250
3 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 00:26:03 1247
4 Tilda Johansson W 1996 00:27:18
5 Fay Walsh AIRE F 1997 00:27:47 1221
6 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:28:03 1216
7 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 00:28:07 1216
8 Natalie Beadle LOC F 1996 00:28:56 1204
9 Helen Ockenden EUOC F 1997 00:29:15 1198
10 Julie Emmerson OD F 1996 00:29:15 1198
11 Lucy Haines EUOC F 1999 00:29:40 1193
12 Emer Perkins W 1998 00:29:40
13 Laura King EUOC F 1999 00:29:47 1191
14 Dorte Narum W 1996 00:30:03
15 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:30:15 1184
16 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:30:50 1175
17 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:31:18 1169
18 Madara Brice W 1996 00:31:23
19 Roisin Long W 1996 00:31:34
20 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:31:52 1160
21 Katrina Hemingway WCOC F 1996 00:32:04 1158
22 Sigrid Bjørgen W 1996 00:32:27
23 Roanne Lilley EUOC F 1999 00:32:41 1151
24 Rachel Emmerson OD F 1996 00:32:51 1148
25 Katie Wright LOC F 1996 00:33:58 1132
26 Karoline Aune W 1998 00:33:59
27 Abigail Mason MAROC F 1999 00:34:06 1131
28 Hannah Cox LEI F 1997 00:34:18 1127
29 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC F 1997 00:34:22 1126
30 Emily Brown BL F 1999 00:35:12 1113
31 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:35:36 1108
32 Beth Hanson EUOC F 1996 00:35:38 1107
33 Elen Norris ERYRI F 1999 00:35:42 1106
34 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 00:36:33 1094
35 Caoimhe O' Boyle W 1996 00:36:59
36 Carolyn Hindle FVO F 1996 00:37:05 1086
37 Katie Blackford BADO F 1997 00:38:35 1064
38 Ellen Marie Ariansen W 1998 00:39:00
39 Eadaoin McCavana W 1998 00:39:02
40 Sarah Jones LOC F 1996 00:39:37 1050
41 Annie Ockenden SROC F 1998 00:42:10 1014
42 daisy fletcher-cooney LOC F 1999 00:42:50 1005
43 Siiri Siikarla W 1998 00:43:09
44 Lois Jefferson LOC F 1997 00:44:18 984
45 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 00:44:48 977
46 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 00:44:49 976
47 Méabh Perkins W 1998 00:45:23
48 Ingvild C. Fleisje W 1998 00:48:16
49 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:48:32 923
50 Lucy Fleming W 1996 00:48:49
51 Rikke Ingesen W 1998 00:49:06
52 Emily Thomas MWOC F 1999 00:49:46 906
53 Sophie Roberts SROC F 1997 00:56:15 813
54 Evine Westli Andersen W 1996 00:57:41
- Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 00:33:06
- Aoife McCavana W 1996 00:59:45
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56