Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL), 27/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at siresults.co.uk/2016/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

26 (length: 6km, climb: 210m, 15 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18, M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18, W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | UKOL 21 (M75, W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85, M90, W80) | UKOL 25 (W85, W90) | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 00:36:18
2 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:40:25
3 Oscar Healy SBOC M 2002 00:42:29
4 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:43:18
5 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 00:45:24
6 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 00:46:17
7 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:46:33
8 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:47:26
9 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:50:10
10 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:50:30
11 Oliver Flippance OD M 2002 00:50:30
12 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:50:43
13 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:54:10
14 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:54:36
15 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 00:55:47
16 Oliver Godley DEVON M 2002 00:56:27
17 Sam Johnson DEVON M 2002 00:56:56
18 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:56:59
19 Liam Cotter M 2002 00:57:48
20 Obbie Fox DEVON M 2002 00:58:20
21 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:58:24
22 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 01:01:06
23 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 01:01:09
24 Egil Frydenlund M 01:01:52
25 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 01:02:46
26 Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 01:03:10
27 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 01:03:45
28 Peter Reed M 2002 01:04:55
29 Daniel Lister LOC M 2002 01:06:57
30 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 01:07:36
31 Eskil Frischknecht M 2002 01:10:45
32 Oisin Wickham M 2002 01:10:57
33 Ben Dempsey SYO M 2002 01:12:25
34 Peter Collins MAROC M 2001 01:12:55
35 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 01:13:02
36 Milo Williamson LOC M 2002 01:15:03
37 Joseph Bartlett INT M 2001 01:15:35
38 Robert Seddon SELOC M 2002 01:15:38
39 William Chandler LOK M 2003 01:18:54
40 Frank Townley SN M 2003 01:22:32
41 Alfie Spencer WCH M 2002 01:22:38
42 Donald Flynn NOC M 2000 01:24:28
43 Eoghan Whelan M 2002 01:29:51
44 Henry Webb WCH M 2002 01:30:12
45 Finley Dennison DEVON M 2003 01:32:53
46 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 01:33:37
47 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 01:38:11
48 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 01:43:24
49 Thomas Hasler QO M 2002 01:48:59
50 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 02:05:28
51 Nathan Chapple OD M 2003 02:16:11
- Eric Todd INVOC M 2002 00:19:03
- Tommy Wright DEVON M 2002 00:35:33
- Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:36:35
- Cuan Riordan M 2002 00:45:23
- Patrick Thomas LOC M 2002 00:51:43
- Andrew Rutter SROC M 2000 00:58:09
- Adam Powell AIRE M 2003 01:01:30
- Kristoffer Grønnerød M 01:06:33
- Alex Fielding HH M 2003 01:07:02
- Malte Kliem M 2002 01:10:20
- Sasha Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M 2001 01:15:44
- George Bradshaw LOC M 2000 01:16:54
- Aidan McCann INVOC M 2003 01:48:48
- Daniel Graves DEVON M 2002 02:57:31
Showing results 1 - 65 of 65