Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL), 27/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at siresults.co.uk/2016/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 3 (W21) (length: 13.4km, climb: 495m, 25 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18, M20) | UKOL 4 (W18, W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | UKOL 21 (M75, W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85, M90, W80) | UKOL 25 (W85, W90) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 01:27:48 1270
2 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 01:30:59 1258
3 Jessica Halliday BASOC F 1987 01:31:23 1256
4 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 01:34:12 1245
5 Lizzie Ingham W 1995 01:34:36
6 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 01:34:38 1242
7 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 01:34:43 1242
8 Louise Oram W 1995 01:35:01
9 Anwen Darlington FVO F 1990 01:35:18 1240
10 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 01:35:52 1238
11 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 01:37:29 1233
12 Beata Falk W 1995 01:38:03
13 Carrie Beadle LOC F 1994 01:38:36 1229
14 Niamh O'Boyle W 1995 01:42:19
15 Louise Markstedt EBOR F 1991 01:42:23 1211
16 Kristin Löfgren W 1995 01:44:10
17 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:45:34 1198
18 Heather Monro CLOK F 1971 01:45:55 1197
19 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:46:06 1196
20 Krystal Neumann W 1995 01:47:58
21 Helen Winskill WCOC F 1974 01:48:06 1188
22 Emilie Westli Andersen W 1995 01:48:16
23 Marielle Larsson W 1995 01:48:21
24 Aislinn Austin-Kendall EBOR F 1982 01:48:26 1187
25 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 01:49:18 1184
26 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 01:49:40 1182
27 Bryony McLeod AIRE F 1993 01:50:06 1181
28 Hannah Bradley WCOC F 1995 01:51:13 1177
29 Aine McCann LVO F 1993 01:51:20 1175
30 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 01:52:28 1171
31 Sarah Atkinson LOC F 1984 01:53:01 1169
32 Hazel Wright MAROC F 1990 01:54:01 1165
33 Helena Markstedt W 1995 01:56:19
34 Linn Bränneby W 1995 01:57:03
35 Clíona McCullough W 1995 02:07:39
36 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 02:08:38 1109
37 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 02:09:09 1107
38 Frances Brown FVO F 1995 02:11:59 1095
39 Mirjam Allik CLYDE F 1981 02:12:33 1094
40 Mary Fleming W 1995 02:12:40
41 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 02:16:00 1079
42 Regina Kelly W 1995 02:34:22
- Kirsty Coombs MAROC F 1992 01:38:25
Showing results 1 - 43 of 43