Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL), 27/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at siresults.co.uk/2016/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 4 (W18, W20) (length: 9.3km, climb: 315m, 19 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18, M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | UKOL 21 (M75, W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85, M90, W80) | UKOL 25 (W85, W90) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sarah Jones ESOC F 1996 01:04:19 1227
2 Tilda Johansson W 1996 01:05:14
3 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 01:06:47 1212
4 Helen Ockenden CUOC F 1997 01:08:24 1205
5 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 01:09:26 1199
6 Beth Hanson EUOC F 1996 01:09:27 1199
7 Hannah Cox LEI F 1997 01:10:02 1197
8 Fay Walsh MWOC F 1997 01:12:04 1187
9 Laura King EUOC F 1999 01:13:27 1182
10 Roisin Long W 1996 01:14:34
11 Lucy Haines EUOC F 1999 01:15:13 1173
12 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 01:15:18 1173
13 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 01:15:37 1172
14 Natalie Beadle LOC F 1996 01:17:04 1166
15 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 01:17:44 1162
16 Katrina Hemingway WCOC F 1996 01:18:23 1159
17 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 01:18:45 1158
18 Rikke Ingesen W 1998 01:19:24
19 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 01:19:25 1156
20 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 01:19:28 1156
21 Fiona Bunn TVOC F 1999 01:20:12 1152
22 Roanne Lilley ECKO F 1999 01:21:22 1148
23 Abigail Mason MAROC F 1999 01:22:21 1142
24 Carolyn Hindle FVO F 1996 01:24:29 1134
25 Ellen Marie Ariansen W 1998 01:24:38
26 Emily Brown BL F 1999 01:25:33 1129
27 Dorte Narum W 1996 01:27:16
28 Karoline Aune W 1998 01:27:22
29 Rachel Emmerson OD F 1996 01:27:50 1118
30 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC F 1997 01:28:08 1116
31 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 01:29:19 1111
32 Emer Perkins W 1998 01:33:06
33 Madara Brice W 1996 01:33:53
34 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 01:34:19 1088
35 Aoife McCavana W 1996 01:36:05
36 Katie Blackford BADO F 1997 01:36:56 1076
37 Méabh Perkins W 1998 01:43:29
38 Elen Norris ERYRI F 1999 01:45:21 1040
39 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 01:50:55 1014
40 Hannah Goldswain PFO F 1998 01:57:16 988
41 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 01:57:51 985
42 Lois Jefferson LOC F 1997 02:00:22 974
43 Eadaoin McCavana W 1998 02:00:27
44 Annie Ockenden SROC F 1998 02:09:29 932
45 Sophie Roberts SROC F 1997 02:24:11 866
- Evine Westli Andersen W 1996 00:49:19
- Jennifer Ricketts EUOC F 1997 01:07:41
- Julie Emmerson OD F 1996 01:18:44
- Sigrid Bjørgen W 1996 01:22:23
- Ingvild C. Fleisje W 1998 01:22:30
- Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 01:25:03
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51