Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban, 16/04/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.clok.org.uk/events2016/nchamps/index.htm

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 103 (M18,M20) (length: 2.5km, climb: 80m, 16 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 101 (M21,M35) | UKOL 102 (W21,W35) | UKOL 104 (W18,W20) | 105 | UKOL 106 (M40,M45,M50) | 107 | UKOL 108 (M55,M60,W40,W45,W50) | UKOL 109 (M65,M70,M75,M80,M85,W55,W60) | UKOL 110 (W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | UKOL 111 (M16,W16) | 112


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 00:14:03 1337
2 William Rigg EUOC M 1996 00:14:23 1325
3 Michael Adams EUOC M 1996 00:14:30 1321
4 Dane Blomquist SYO M 1996 00:14:41 1315
5 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 00:14:44 1313
6 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 00:14:58 1307
7 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:14:59 1307
8 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:15:03 1305
9 Alistair Masson EUOC M 1997 00:15:12 1300
10 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:15:13 1300
11 Eddie Narbett BOK M 1999 00:15:17 1298
12 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:15:19 1297
13 Aidan Rigby CLOK M 1998 00:15:26 1292
14 Freddie Carcas INT M 1999 00:15:48 1280
15 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:16:00 1274
16 Finn Lydon LEI M 1999 00:16:29 1258
17 Tom Lines ECKO M 1999 00:16:29 1258
18 Ewan McMillan MAROC M 1998 00:16:40 1253
19 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 00:16:43 1250
20 Paul Pruzina CUOC M 1997 00:16:55 1244
21 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:16:58 1243
22 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:16:59 1241
23 Callum White EUOC M 1997 00:17:29 1226
24 Joe Thomas MWOC M 1998 00:17:41 1217
25 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:17:48 1213
26 Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 00:17:54 1209
27 Dafydd Thomas MWOC M 1999 00:19:26 1158
28 Callum Hunter ECKO M 1999 00:20:46 1116
29 James Howlett EBOR M 1999 00:20:50 1114
- Daniel Stansfield FVO M 1997 00:14:30
- Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:16:15
Showing results 1 - 31 of 31