Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 03/07/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/wormley-woods-yvette-baker-trophy-3rd-july-2016/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow M (length: 2.4km, climb: 60m, 13 controls)
Other courses: Green | Light Green | Orange | Blue Open | Green Open | Light Green Open | Yellow W


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jake Williams DEE M 2004 00:17:03
2 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:17:23
3 Sebastian Crow BOK M 2004 00:17:51
4 Emils Ummers SO M 2004 00:17:56
5 Oliver Prince SOS M 2006 00:18:35
6 Frederick Emmett SYO M 2005 00:19:58
7 Euan Raeside SO M 2003 00:20:48
8 Tom Perry DEVON M 2004 00:20:59
9 Adam Wood QO M 2004 00:21:15
10 George Martin CLOK M 2005 00:21:24
11 Thomas Leader SOS M 2004 00:22:02
12 David Knott OD M 2004 00:22:09
13 Ben Glover LEI M 2006 00:22:38
14 Benjamin Noar HH M 2003 00:22:45
15 James Baxter HH M 2006 00:22:47
16 Ethan Bryers DEE M 2004 00:22:54
17 Finley Flippance M 2005 00:23:04
18 Henry McDonald SYO M 2005 00:23:13
19 Jamie Hartnup SOS M 2006 00:24:15
20 Thomas Chapple M 2005 00:24:28
21 Antony Fletcher HH M 2004 00:24:46
22 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:24:54
23 Theo Williams SOS M 2004 00:25:04
24 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:25:13
25 R Barton-Lake + M Jackson SN M 2006 00:26:11
26 Oliver Gander SN M 2006 00:26:55
27 Mayukha Rodrigo SOS M 2004 00:27:31
28 Benjamin West QO M 2007 00:27:56
29 Scott Firman SOS M 2002 00:28:41
30 Leo Crown DVO M 2005 00:28:53
31 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:29:14
32 Oliver Jay HH M 2003 00:30:51
33 Luke Shopland QO M 2001 00:32:09
34 Tom Turner SOS M 2004 00:32:48
35 Ivan Smith LOC M 2006 00:33:29
36 James Aldwinckle SN M 2004 00:35:03
37 Jevon Langridge HH M 2004 00:35:46
38 Samuel Taylor SYO M 2007 00:37:50
39 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 00:42:03
40 Oliver Craggs SYO M 2007 00:43:36
41 Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:44:17
42 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 00:49:33
43 Henry Gander SN M 2004 00:50:41
44 Jamie Osman HH M 2002 00:52:47
45 Dan Huggard OD M 2004 00:53:05
46 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:53:26
47 Christian Moller-Butcher SN M 2006 00:54:19
48 William Jones SO M 2008 00:56:22
49 Joshua Walker & Miles Muller von Blumencron SN M 2006 01:20:55
50 Joel Thornton SYO M 2005 01:37:05
- Daniel Glover LEI M 2008 00:33:00
- Luke Phoenix SYO M 2007 00:39:31
- Graham Davidson SN M 2004 00:46:15
Showing results 1 - 53 of 53