Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL), 24/07/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 14 (length: 2.4km, climb: 50m, 14 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Course 1 (M21) | UKOL Course 2 (M20, M35, M40) | UKOL Course 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) | UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, M16, W20, W35) | UKOL Couse 5 (W16, W18, W40, W45, W50) | UKOL Course 6 (M65, W55) | UKOL Course 7 (M70, W60) | UKOL Course 8 (M75, W65) | UKOL Course 9 (M80, W70, W75) | UKOL Course 10 (W80) | Course 11 | Course 12 | Course 13 | Course 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Adrian Cernin OLG Sauliamt M 2004 00:22:02
2 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:22:28
3 Adele Robinson M 00:22:36
4 James Thompson HOC M 2005 00:23:53
5 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:23:53
6 Isaac Gorman M 00:27:15
7 Elia Gorman F 00:28:17
8 Isabel Mayes CLOK F 2006 00:29:16
9 Ivan Smith LOC M 2006 00:30:11
10 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:31:00
11 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:31:48
12 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 00:32:24
13 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:33:35
14 Nick Green NATO M 1975 00:34:35
15 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:36:39
16 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:37:06
17 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:38:14
18 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:38:26
19 Kirsty Flint FVO F 2006 00:38:32
20 Nick Green NATO M 1975 00:38:59
21 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:39:29
22 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:40:35
23 Lyna Fronhoffs ASUB F 2006 00:40:58
24 Chris Sibley SAX F 1952 00:44:46
25 Madeleine Pitcher DFOK F 2006 00:47:21
26 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:47:22
27 Isabel Minty LOK F 2003 00:47:50
28 Ailsa Owens M 00:51:40
29 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:52:10
30 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:54:54
31 Jean Desailly CapOnord M 2006 00:56:52
32 Ailith Smith LOC F 2005 00:59:56
33 Fergus Kenyon MOR M 2007 01:08:16
34 Kate Hancock ERYRI F 01:20:49
35 Family Owen M 01:25:48
- N,C - Dafydd Pratchett M 00:55:21
- mp - James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:00:01
- mp - Bertie Daniels IND M 2004 00:00:01
- mp - Oscar Sanderson NATO M 00:00:01
- mp - Rass Maximilian LKI M 2006 00:00:01
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40